tekila :3
Regular*79164861
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 64 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 19 % 569 |
| K/D | TOP 37 % 0.99 |
| Kills | TOP 17 % 7,716 |
| Deaths | 7,779 |
| Time | TOP 18 % 114 hours |
| Last seen | 08.05.2026 20:21 |
| Kill streak | TOP 7 % 24 |
| Death streak | 12 |
| K/G | TOP 26 % 13.56 |
| Headshots | 4,857 |
| Team kills | 237 |
| Team deaths | 394 |
| Revives | TOP 38 % 516 |
| Revived | 1,940 |
| Repairs | TOP 3 % 328 |
| Plants | TOP 9 % 120 |
| Defuses | TOP 3 % 63 |
| Health packs given | TOP 17 % 748 |
| Health packs taken | 6,760 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 14 % 513 |
| Ammo packs taken | 838 |
| First blood | TOP 10 % 49 |
| First victim | 31 |
| Shoves | TOP 38 % 113 |
| Shoved | 372 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 13 % 79 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 25 % 35 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 21 % 4 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 38 % 24 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 6 % 77 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 26 % 5 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 21 % 5 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 14 % 34,389 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 7 % 23,559 |
| First Aid | TOP 32 % 4,784 |
| Signals | TOP 23 % 1,471 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 21 % 30,415 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 14 % 1,861 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 20 % 1,462 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 17 % 4 |
|---|
Aliases
| tekila :3 |
| tekila |
| peruna |
| potato man |
| m'o'hk'o' |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenade launcher | 2,847 | 41 | |
| MP 40 | TOP 28 % 1,261 | TOP 20 % 14.13 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 2 % 1,102 | TOP 29 % 8.26 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 3 % 624 | TOP 15 % 9.54 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 43 % 538 | 14.20 % | |
| Grenade | 372 | 9 | |
| Luger | TOP 7 % 221 | 10.11 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 7 % 172 | 3 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 6 % 104 | TOP 3 % 22.63 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 14 % 92 | 0 | |
| Colt | TOP 14 % 77 | 10.38 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 8 % 54 | ||
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 25 % 40 | 18.32 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 19 % 35 | 0 | |
| Browning | TOP 10 % 33 | 0.00 % | |
| Sten | TOP 15 % 33 | TOP 23 % 18.14 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 22 % 31 | 1 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 16 % 22 | 0.00 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 13 % 20 | 10.37 % | |
| Knife | TOP 31 % 11 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 10 % 9 | 2 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 28 % 6 | 0 | |
| Garand | TOP 35 % 5 | 4.55 % | |
| Shove | TOP 18 % 4 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 23 % 2 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 37 % 1 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 197 | ||
| Construction madness | 0 | 0 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 261 | 177 | 1.47 |
| trolololo | 160 | 175 | 0.91 |
| YIN69YANG | 135 | 142 | 0.95 |
| Warp | 120 | 181 | 0.66 |
| crux | 119 | 170 | 0.70 |
| sVarun | 105 | 86 | 1.22 |
| Red|P!e. | 89 | 88 | 1.01 |
| daddY | 83 | 91 | 0.91 |
| Major MAJOR | 81 | 135 | 0.60 |
| SENBONZAKURA</jAcket | 81 | 188 | 0.43 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| SENBONZAKURA</jAcket | 188 | 81 | 0.43 |
| Warp | 181 | 120 | 0.66 |
| baja | 177 | 261 | 1.47 |
| trolololo | 175 | 160 | 0.91 |
| crux | 170 | 119 | 0.70 |
| YIN69YANG | 142 | 135 | 0.95 |
| Major MAJOR | 135 | 81 | 0.60 |
| ROOKiE#WallHAcK.ET | 122 | 63 | 0.52 |
| aCid. | 110 | 72 | 0.65 |
| sEo z3 | 100 | 70 | 0.70 |