SENBONZAKURA</jAcket
VIP*E807500C
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 4 % 2 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 9 % 1,356 |
| K/D | TOP 3 % 1.94 |
| Kills | TOP 4 % 38,613 |
| Deaths | 19,927 |
| Time | TOP 9 % 11 days |
| Last seen | 15.05.2026 21:07 |
| Kill streak | TOP 0 % 62 |
| Death streak | 11 |
| K/G | TOP 0 % 28.48 |
| Headshots | 50,046 |
| Team kills | 718 |
| Team deaths | 908 |
| Revives | TOP 6 % 5,467 |
| Revived | 3,778 |
| Repairs | TOP 13 % 44 |
| Plants | TOP 20 % 44 |
| Defuses | TOP 15 % 8 |
| Health packs given | TOP 13 % 1,043 |
| Health packs taken | 5,776 |
| Ammo packs given | 1 |
| Ammo packs taken | 1,842 |
| First blood | TOP 2 % 245 |
| First victim | 110 |
| Shoves | TOP 4 % 2,268 |
| Shoved | 694 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 8 % 142 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 9 % 133 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | 19 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 6 % 10 days |
| Engineer | 2 hours |
| FieldOp | 9 minutes |
| CovertOp | TOP 5 % 34 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 5 % 113,459 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 36 % 1,744 |
| First Aid | TOP 6 % 36,818 |
| Signals | 30 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 4 % 242,136 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 24 % 744 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 3 % 24,388 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 2 % 68 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 2 % 8 |
| Monster kills | TOP 5 % 1 |
Aliases
| SENBONZAKURA</jAcket |
| jAcket |
| 6o16ae6 |
| P1DORAS'eKSDEje |
| gnu/lin-jkt |
| eksdeje |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 3 % 16,814 | TOP 19 % 14.20 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 3 % 15,449 | TOP 18 % 14.76 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 2 % 2,330 | TOP 21 % 12.87 % | |
| Garand | TOP 3 % 1,775 | TOP 29 % 12.08 % | |
| Grenade | 839 | 34 | |
| Luger | TOP 2 % 587 | TOP 8 % 14.60 % | |
| Colt | TOP 3 % 440 | TOP 8 % 15.76 % | |
| Knife | TOP 17 % 126 | 0 | |
| Sten | TOP 7 % 102 | TOP 6 % 21.39 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 7 % 49 | 0.00 % | |
| Browning | TOP 8 % 47 | 0.00 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 22 % 15 | 0 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 20 % 14 | ||
| MP 34 | TOP 20 % 13 | 20.36 % | |
| Shove | TOP 13 % 6 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 16 % 4 | 1 | |
| Airstrike | 3 | 0 | |
| FG 42 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | 0 | 0 | |
| Artillery | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 3,674 | ||
| Carbine | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Landmine | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 0 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| Grenade launcher | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 941 | 438 | 2.15 |
| Warp | 905 | 712 | 1.27 |
| Major MAJOR | 602 | 367 | 1.64 |
| trolololo | 554 | 327 | 1.69 |
| crux | 500 | 325 | 1.54 |
| Janne[FIN] | 493 | 291 | 1.69 |
| PaRtaGe | 431 | 130 | 3.32 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 397 | 345 | 1.15 |
| Bongoo!!! | 389 | 211 | 1.84 |
| P A A V O | 387 | 233 | 1.66 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp | 712 | 905 | 1.27 |
| baja | 438 | 941 | 2.15 |
| s1kz | 426 | 366 | 0.86 |
| Major MAJOR | 367 | 602 | 1.64 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 345 | 397 | 1.15 |
| Gojo | 344 | 321 | 0.93 |
| trolololo | 327 | 554 | 1.69 |
| LOLLLL | 325 | 206 | 0.63 |
| crux | 325 | 500 | 1.54 |
| Janne[FIN] | 291 | 493 | 1.69 |