[!!!]YIN69YANG
Member*D2751751
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 29 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 1 % 8,987 |
| K/D | TOP 28 % 1.11 |
| Kills | TOP 0 % 157,269 |
| Deaths | 141,480 |
| Time | TOP 1 % 82 days |
| Last seen | 01.11.2026 18:09 |
| Kill streak | TOP 1 % 44 |
| Death streak | 21 |
| K/G | TOP 12 % 17.50 |
| Headshots | 58,109 |
| Team kills | 8,006 |
| Team deaths | 7,280 |
| Revives | TOP 2 % 11,354 |
| Revived | 30,103 |
| Repairs | TOP 0 % 4,087 |
| Plants | TOP 0 % 5,924 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 212 |
| Health packs given | TOP 2 % 11,083 |
| Health packs taken | 54,539 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 4 % 1,993 |
| Ammo packs taken | 7,671 |
| First blood | TOP 0 % 936 |
| First victim | 548 |
| Shoves | TOP 2 % 4,318 |
| Shoved | 8,447 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 7 % 163 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 0 % 75 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 0 % 28 days |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 2 % 24 days |
| Engineer | TOP 0 % 24 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 3 % 73 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 3 % 56 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 0 % 555,799 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 0 % 449,649 |
| First Aid | TOP 2 % 117,741 |
| Signals | TOP 3 % 22,194 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 1 % 680,923 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 0 % 389,769 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 2 % 39,982 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 0 % 143 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 1 % 18 |
Aliases
| [!!!]YIN69YANG |
| YIN69YANG |
| THE69EYES |
| SUMMEROF69 |
| JORMA69 |
| WINTEROF69 |
| 69EYES |
| KAARIJA69 |
| sixtynine |
| ***SUMMEROF69*** |
| SUMMEROF |
| J |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 0 % 57,857 | 7.75 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 0 % 33,084 | 2,485 | |
| Grenade launcher | 13,238 | 532 | |
| Browning | TOP 0 % 12,454 | 0.00 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 0 % 8,618 | 4.82 % | |
| Grenade | 6,361 | 432 | |
| MP 40 | TOP 8 % 5,992 | 7.86 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 0 % 4,968 | 0.00 % | |
| Colt | TOP 0 % 2,528 | 6.69 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 1 % 2,480 | 90 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 1 % 2,220 | 230 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 0 % 2,035 | 6.44 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 1 % 1,823 | 24 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 0 % 1,057 | ||
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 4 % 594 | 4.32 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 4 % 465 | 19 | |
| Sten | TOP 3 % 409 | 12.04 % | |
| Luger | TOP 6 % 290 | 6.16 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 0 % 278 | 49 | |
| Mortar | TOP 3 % 230 | 1 | |
| Knife | TOP 7 % 76 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 2 % 55 | 6 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 9 % 47 | 7.50 % | |
| Garand | TOP 22 % 40 | 4.16 % | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 3 % 38 | 10 | |
| Shove | TOP 3 % 24 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | TOP 2 % 4 | 55 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 5 % 4 | 1 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 20,732 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | 0 | 2.40 % |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 2249 | 2356 | 0.95 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 1636 | 1976 | 0.83 |
| Major MAJOR | 1548 | 1417 | 1.09 |
| BlAcKAnGeL | 1543 | 1400 | 1.10 |
| Warp | 1444 | 1488 | 0.97 |
| [n]innocent-bystander | 1380 | 857 | 1.61 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 1331 | 1410 | 0.94 |
| fishy' | 1281 | 1534 | 0.84 |
| VELTINS | 1267 | 711 | 1.78 |
| Adi<Special | 1253 | 1169 | 1.07 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 2356 | 2249 | 0.95 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 1976 | 1636 | 0.83 |
| aCid. | 1668 | 1221 | 0.73 |
| fishy' | 1534 | 1281 | 0.84 |
| Warp | 1488 | 1444 | 0.97 |
| Major MAJOR | 1417 | 1548 | 1.09 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 1410 | 1331 | 0.94 |
| BlAcKAnGeL | 1400 | 1543 | 1.10 |
| LOLLLL | 1197 | 576 | 0.48 |
| Adi<Special | 1169 | 1253 | 1.07 |