Red|P!e.
VIP*104271D7
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 59 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 5 % 2,622 |
| K/D | TOP 48 % 0.86 |
| Kills | TOP 5 % 32,713 |
| Deaths | 38,229 |
| Time | TOP 5 % 22 days |
| Last seen | 12.05.2026 19:19 |
| Kill streak | TOP 13 % 20 |
| Death streak | 15 |
| K/G | TOP 32 % 12.48 |
| Headshots | 26,748 |
| Team kills | 2,400 |
| Team deaths | 1,881 |
| Revives | TOP 4 % 8,698 |
| Revived | 9,002 |
| Repairs | TOP 0 % 1,618 |
| Plants | TOP 2 % 807 |
| Defuses | TOP 2 % 126 |
| Health packs given | TOP 2 % 7,787 |
| Health packs taken | 24,118 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 15 % 405 |
| Ammo packs taken | 3,781 |
| First blood | TOP 6 % 92 |
| First victim | 149 |
| Shoves | TOP 9 % 913 |
| Shoved | 1,954 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 5 % 11 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 5 % 12 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 43 % 50 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 4 % 14 days |
| Engineer | TOP 3 % 8 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 20 % 8 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 13 % 10 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 3 % 155,453 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 3 % 76,831 |
| First Aid | TOP 4 % 64,772 |
| Signals | TOP 16 % 2,654 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 6 % 153,160 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 9 % 4,314 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 12 % 3,569 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 8 % 12 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 17 % 1 |
Aliases
| Red|P!e. |
| F2K|Pierrot |
| F2K|P!errot |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 5 % 11,054 | 11.54 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 6 % 8,806 | 10.32 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 5,518 | 161 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 1 % 1,883 | 6.75 % | |
| Grenade | 1,302 | 94 | |
| Carbine | TOP 2 % 1,198 | TOP 47 % 7.29 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 3 % 842 | 26 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 2 % 403 | ||
| Luger | TOP 5 % 394 | 10.08 % | |
| Colt | TOP 4 % 367 | 10.62 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 3 % 173 | 12.20 % | |
| Browning | TOP 2 % 165 | 0.00 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 3 % 140 | 0.00 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 11 % 90 | 0 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 8 % 83 | 8.62 % | |
| Sten | TOP 9 % 67 | TOP 46 % 15.40 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 16 % 53 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 14 % 47 | 8.05 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 3 % 32 | 11 | |
| Knife | TOP 31 % 29 | 0 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 20 % 18 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 7 % 16 | 1 | |
| Garand | 15 | 11.76 % | |
| Shove | TOP 6 % 15 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 33 % 3 | 1 | |
| Unknown | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 3,385 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 4 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 712 | 643 | 1.11 |
| trolololo | 492 | 547 | 0.90 |
| PaRtaGe | 481 | 266 | 1.81 |
| Warp | 429 | 689 | 0.62 |
| Janne[FIN] | 418 | 454 | 0.92 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 383 | 578 | 0.66 |
| YIN69YANG | 361 | 469 | 0.77 |
| Aliaz | 338 | 386 | 0.88 |
| Major MAJOR | 335 | 454 | 0.74 |
| Adi<Special | 332 | 430 | 0.77 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp | 689 | 429 | 0.62 |
| baja | 643 | 712 | 1.11 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 578 | 383 | 0.66 |
| trolololo | 547 | 492 | 0.90 |
| LOLLLL | 539 | 159 | 0.29 |
| daddY | 539 | 280 | 0.52 |
| sEo z3 | 528 | 319 | 0.60 |
| aCid. | 470 | 263 | 0.56 |
| YIN69YANG | 469 | 361 | 0.77 |
| unknowntalent | 459 | 178 | 0.39 |