trolololo
Deputy*9A078644
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 34 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 0 % 16,273 |
| K/D | TOP 31 % 1.07 |
| Kills | TOP 0 % 200,816 |
| Deaths | 188,144 |
| Time | TOP 0 % 143 days |
| Last seen | 02.11.2026 17:27 |
| Kill streak | TOP 0 % 79 |
| Death streak | 16 |
| K/G | TOP 32 % 12.34 |
| Headshots | 178,536 |
| Team kills | 6,591 |
| Team deaths | 7,636 |
| Revives | TOP 0 % 38,653 |
| Revived | 30,694 |
| Repairs | TOP 0 % 3,302 |
| Plants | TOP 0 % 6,562 |
| Defuses | TOP 0 % 378 |
| Health packs given | TOP 0 % 36,434 |
| Health packs taken | 60,125 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 9 % 867 |
| Ammo packs taken | 21,418 |
| First blood | TOP 0 % 1,084 |
| First victim | 999 |
| Shoves | TOP 2 % 4,744 |
| Shoved | 9,088 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 1 % 38 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 0 % 105 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 1 % 124 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 0 % 75 days |
| Engineer | TOP 0 % 46 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 14 % 12 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 0 % 16 days |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 0 % 1,357,798 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 0 % 645,332 |
| First Aid | TOP 0 % 381,478 |
| Signals | TOP 11 % 4,255 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 0 % 1,390,442 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 1 % 61,653 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 0 % 157,421 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 4 % 25 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 7 % 2 |
Aliases
| trolololo |
| nuppe |
| sleepyjoe |
| campmeister |
| khyyl |
| zsfdgz |
| tentmaister |
| musti |
| ElReino |
| El Reino |
| rhin |
| trolololollo |
| N3|nuppe |
| fapmeister |
| telttamestari |
| campmaister |
| jdfhskl |
| tuskan parahdus |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 0 % 76,503 | 11.25 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 1 % 34,087 | 11.05 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 32,419 | 574 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 0 % 10,843 | 8.35 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 0 % 10,617 | TOP 43 % 7.57 % | |
| Grenade | 10,276 | 583 | |
| Colt | TOP 0 % 6,787 | 9.89 % | |
| Browning | TOP 0 % 3,658 | 0.00 % | |
| Luger | TOP 1 % 2,822 | 10.18 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 1 % 2,428 | 0.00 % | |
| Sten | TOP 0 % 2,381 | TOP 36 % 16.66 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 1 % 1,904 | TOP 47 % 7.49 % | |
| Mortar | TOP 1 % 1,670 | 11 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 1 % 1,224 | 13.96 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 1 % 842 | ||
| Garand | TOP 2 % 751 | 7.48 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 4 % 539 | 19 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 0 % 263 | 124 | |
| Satchel | TOP 1 % 196 | 190 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 4 % 189 | 7.53 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 8 % 108 | 12 | |
| Knife | TOP 3 % 90 | 0 | |
| Artillery | TOP 14 % 63 | 2 | |
| Shove | TOP 0 % 58 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 2 % 50 | 15 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 17 % 38 | 1 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 27 % 5 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | TOP 2 % 4 | 79 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 41 % 1 | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | 0 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 8,540 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Rubble | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 4708 | 5319 | 0.89 |
| AnGaraT | 3067 | 2932 | 1.05 |
| BlAcKAnGeL | 2326 | 2011 | 1.16 |
| [!!!]OgniW@n | 2233 | 1053 | 2.12 |
| [n]innocent-bystander | 1911 | 1259 | 1.52 |
| buster* | 1903 | 2150 | 0.89 |
| Major MAJOR | 1894 | 1730 | 1.09 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 1833 | 2384 | 0.77 |
| <Despo> | 1829 | 842 | 2.17 |
| BELZEBUBB | 1695 | 2013 | 0.84 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 5319 | 4708 | 0.89 |
| AnGaraT | 2932 | 3067 | 1.05 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 2384 | 1833 | 0.77 |
| h y p e r l oo p | 2271 | 1433 | 0.63 |
| buster* | 2150 | 1903 | 0.89 |
| BELZEBUBB | 2013 | 1695 | 0.84 |
| BlAcKAnGeL | 2011 | 2326 | 1.16 |
| Warp | 1962 | 1564 | 0.80 |
| nightmare | 1906 | 1086 | 0.57 |
| 1.618033 | 1774 | 1156 | 0.65 |