DIRTYSANCHEZ
Donator*96E8500C
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 63 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 2 % 5,991 |
| K/D | TOP 18 % 1.28 |
| Kills | TOP 2 % 70,537 |
| Deaths | 54,972 |
| Time | TOP 2 % 40 days |
| Last seen | 03.11.2026 19:22 |
| Kill streak | TOP 7 % 25 |
| Death streak | 10 |
| K/G | TOP 35 % 11.77 |
| Headshots | 50,697 |
| Team kills | 5,962 |
| Team deaths | 2,918 |
| Revives | TOP 3 % 8,524 |
| Revived | 13,287 |
| Repairs | TOP 3 % 299 |
| Plants | TOP 4 % 318 |
| Defuses | TOP 2 % 84 |
| Health packs given | TOP 4 % 3,896 |
| Health packs taken | 23,796 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 3 % 3,243 |
| Ammo packs taken | 4,987 |
| First blood | TOP 2 % 324 |
| First victim | 224 |
| Shoves | TOP 1 % 7,810 |
| Shoved | 3,253 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 2 % 27 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 4 % 13 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 2 % 92 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 4 % 14 days |
| Engineer | TOP 2 % 8 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 1 % 13 days |
| CovertOp | TOP 7 % 19 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 2 % 206,961 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 3 % 52,236 |
| First Aid | TOP 5 % 45,402 |
| Signals | TOP 2 % 42,817 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 3 % 259,754 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 2 % 27,570 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 9 % 4,861 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 1 % 99 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 0 % 33 |
| Monster kills | TOP 1 % 3 |
| Ludicrous kills | TOP 0 % 2 |
| Holy-shit kills | TOP 0 % 2 |
Aliases
| DIRTYSANCHEZ |
| ecHonk |
| STANLEY |
| DIRTY |
| SANCHEZ |
| RICK SANCHEZ |
| BEVERLYHILLSCOP |
| ANTIHELD |
| rofl |
| MISCELLANEOUS |
| DONTCALLMEWHITE |
| DIRTYDANCHEZ |
| NOFX |
| COCKSTUFFING |
| hydac |
| cHonk |
| SANCHEZ. |
| PRIME |
| TRYl |
| METALLICA |
| TALAHON |
| BOYSETSFIRE |
| trump |
| _______ |
| ___ |
| ddmrp |
| tentmaister |
| ETPlayer |
| MUSTACHE |
| blanka |
| kn |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 2 % 28,805 | 11.52 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 4 % 11,517 | TOP 49 % 12.40 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 4,975 | 84 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 0 % 4,583 | 21 | |
| Artillery | TOP 0 % 3,796 | 108 | |
| Grenade | 3,538 | 110 | |
| Mortar | TOP 0 % 2,965 | 35 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 1 % 2,629 | TOP 50 % 7.37 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 1 % 1,790 | 62 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 2 % 1,379 | 0.00 % | |
| Browning | TOP 1 % 964 | 0.00 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 2 % 941 | 7.03 % | |
| Luger | TOP 2 % 766 | TOP 42 % 11.00 % | |
| Colt | TOP 3 % 427 | TOP 35 % 12.54 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 4 % 292 | 18 | |
| Sten | TOP 4 % 238 | 14.43 % | |
| Garand | TOP 5 % 232 | 7.79 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 6 % 189 | 9 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 3 % 189 | 12.12 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 5 % 88 | ||
| Flamethrower | TOP 1 % 84 | 22 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 8 % 81 | 6.54 % | |
| Knife | TOP 14 % 29 | 0 | |
| Shove | TOP 4 % 19 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 6 % 17 | 4 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 29 % 2 | 0.00 % | |
| Construction madness | TOP 17 % 1 | 3 | |
| Rubble | TOP 18 % 1 | 0 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 8,794 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Satchel | 0 | 1 | |
| Airstrike marker | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 936 | 921 | 1.02 |
| buster* | 878 | 937 | 0.94 |
| trolololo | 847 | 835 | 1.01 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 803 | 703 | 1.14 |
| Major MAJOR | 741 | 623 | 1.19 |
| Janne[FIN] | 711 | 544 | 1.31 |
| [n]innocent-bystander | 691 | 362 | 1.91 |
| Warp | 689 | 688 | 1.00 |
| PaRtaGe | 670 | 234 | 2.86 |
| baja | 642 | 365 | 1.76 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| buster* | 937 | 878 | 0.94 |
| crux | 921 | 936 | 1.02 |
| trolololo | 835 | 847 | 1.01 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 703 | 803 | 1.14 |
| Warp | 688 | 689 | 1.00 |
| Major MAJOR | 623 | 741 | 1.19 |
| QpaQ | 606 | 393 | 0.65 |
| Janne[FIN] | 544 | 711 | 1.31 |
| fishy' | 538 | 518 | 0.96 |
| aCid. | 531 | 506 | 0.95 |