DIRTYSANCHEZ
Donator*96E8500C
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 65 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 2 % 6,341 |
| K/D | TOP 19 % 1.27 |
| Kills | TOP 2 % 74,157 |
| Deaths | 58,620 |
| Time | TOP 2 % 42 days |
| Last seen | 03.11.2026 19:22 |
| Kill streak | TOP 7 % 25 |
| Death streak | 10 |
| K/G | TOP 36 % 11.69 |
| Headshots | 52,524 |
| Team kills | 6,340 |
| Team deaths | 3,112 |
| Revives | TOP 3 % 8,979 |
| Revived | 14,360 |
| Repairs | TOP 3 % 299 |
| Plants | TOP 4 % 375 |
| Defuses | TOP 2 % 84 |
| Health packs given | TOP 4 % 3,957 |
| Health packs taken | 24,227 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 3 % 3,413 |
| Ammo packs taken | 5,028 |
| First blood | TOP 1 % 336 |
| First victim | 239 |
| Shoves | TOP 1 % 8,593 |
| Shoved | 3,532 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 2 % 28 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 4 % 14 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 2 % 92 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 4 % 15 days |
| Engineer | TOP 2 % 9 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 1 % 14 days |
| CovertOp | TOP 6 % 21 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 2 % 213,865 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 3 % 57,208 |
| First Aid | TOP 5 % 47,432 |
| Signals | TOP 2 % 44,528 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 3 % 273,014 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 2 % 27,674 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 8 % 5,377 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 1 % 101 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 0 % 33 |
| Monster kills | TOP 1 % 3 |
| Ludicrous kills | TOP 0 % 2 |
| Holy-shit kills | TOP 0 % 2 |
Aliases
| DIRTYSANCHEZ |
| ecHonk |
| STANLEY |
| DIRTY |
| SANCHEZ |
| RICK SANCHEZ |
| BEVERLYHILLSCOP |
| ANTIHELD |
| rofl |
| MISCELLANEOUS |
| DONTCALLMEWHITE |
| DIRTYDANCHEZ |
| NOFX |
| COCKSTUFFING |
| hydac |
| cHonk |
| SANCHEZ. |
| PRIME |
| TRYl |
| METALLICA |
| TALAHON |
| BOYSETSFIRE |
| trump |
| _______ |
| ___ |
| ddmrp |
| tentmaister |
| ETPlayer |
| MUSTACHE |
| blanka |
| kn |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 1 % 29,748 | 11.47 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 4 % 12,263 | 12.34 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 5,651 | 95 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 0 % 4,726 | 22 | |
| Artillery | TOP 0 % 4,007 | 114 | |
| Grenade | 3,882 | 120 | |
| Mortar | TOP 0 % 2,965 | 35 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 1 % 2,828 | 7.37 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 1 % 1,888 | 66 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 1 % 1,391 | 0.00 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 2 % 1,076 | 7.03 % | |
| Browning | TOP 1 % 964 | 0.00 % | |
| Luger | TOP 2 % 779 | TOP 45 % 10.97 % | |
| Colt | TOP 3 % 442 | TOP 33 % 12.71 % | |
| Sten | TOP 3 % 298 | TOP 49 % 15.28 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 4 % 292 | 18 | |
| Garand | TOP 5 % 239 | 7.98 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 3 % 203 | 12.57 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 6 % 189 | 9 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 5 % 88 | ||
| Flamethrower | TOP 1 % 84 | 22 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 8 % 81 | 6.74 % | |
| Knife | TOP 13 % 31 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 5 % 19 | 5 | |
| Shove | TOP 4 % 19 | 0 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 29 % 2 | 0.00 % | |
| Construction madness | TOP 17 % 1 | 3 | |
| Rubble | TOP 19 % 1 | 0 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 9,469 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Satchel | 0 | 1 | |
| Airstrike marker | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 943 | 929 | 1.02 |
| buster* | 902 | 969 | 0.93 |
| trolololo | 875 | 866 | 1.01 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 809 | 706 | 1.15 |
| Major MAJOR | 741 | 623 | 1.19 |
| Janne[FIN] | 714 | 549 | 1.30 |
| [n]innocent-bystander | 691 | 362 | 1.91 |
| Warp | 689 | 688 | 1.00 |
| PaRtaGe | 670 | 234 | 2.86 |
| baja | 642 | 365 | 1.76 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| buster* | 969 | 902 | 0.93 |
| crux | 929 | 943 | 1.02 |
| trolololo | 866 | 875 | 1.01 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 706 | 809 | 1.15 |
| Warp | 688 | 689 | 1.00 |
| Major MAJOR | 623 | 741 | 1.19 |
| QpaQ | 606 | 395 | 0.65 |
| fishy' | 573 | 538 | 0.94 |
| Janne[FIN] | 549 | 714 | 1.30 |
| aCid. | 531 | 506 | 0.95 |