de luxe!!!
VIP*A8C77086
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 4 % 22 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 13 % 881 |
| K/D | TOP 17 % 1.32 |
| Kills | TOP 9 % 16,566 |
| Deaths | 12,549 |
| Time | TOP 12 % 8 days |
| Last seen | 08.05.2026 20:46 |
| Kill streak | TOP 3 % 32 |
| Death streak | 14 |
| K/G | TOP 9 % 18.80 |
| Headshots | 10,392 |
| Team kills | 933 |
| Team deaths | 932 |
| Revives | TOP 12 % 2,387 |
| Revived | 3,511 |
| Repairs | TOP 2 % 465 |
| Plants | TOP 10 % 116 |
| Defuses | TOP 4 % 38 |
| Health packs given | TOP 6 % 3,015 |
| Health packs taken | 12,923 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 7 % 1,123 |
| Ammo packs taken | 2,063 |
| First blood | TOP 12 % 41 |
| First victim | 27 |
| Shoves | TOP 20 % 338 |
| Shoved | 739 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 12 % 87 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 11 % 98 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 7 % 18 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 16 % 80 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 8 % 55 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 14 % 13 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 7 % 19 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 9 % 64,810 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 6 % 28,736 |
| First Aid | TOP 11 % 20,073 |
| Signals | TOP 11 % 4,372 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 11 % 77,470 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 4 % 9,682 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 6 % 9,124 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 9 % 10 |
|---|
Aliases
| de luxe!!! |
| de luxe |
| 123... |
| de luxe! |
| de luxe !!! |
| rav |
| sAn |
| de uxe!!! |
| -------------- |
| 237de luxe! |
| ETPlayer |
| de luxe jr. |
| usy' |
| //ANS//de luxe! |
| ydnar |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 11 % 4,120 | 11.97 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 13 % 3,718 | 11.22 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 2,408 | 44 | |
| Grenade | 1,385 | 29 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 3 % 898 | 7.10 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 2 % 761 | 42 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 1 % 670 | TOP 45 % 9.39 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 5 % 403 | 13 | |
| Carbine | TOP 6 % 305 | 6.55 % | |
| Luger | TOP 11 % 304 | TOP 39 % 11.11 % | |
| Colt | TOP 8 % 252 | TOP 48 % 11.28 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 6 % 194 | 9 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 7 % 165 | 0 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 12 % 159 | 0.00 % | |
| Garand | TOP 8 % 127 | TOP 46 % 9.80 % | |
| Browning | TOP 8 % 119 | 0.00 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 10 % 117 | 4 | |
| Sten | TOP 7 % 112 | TOP 14 % 19.58 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 5 % 87 | ||
| MP 34 | TOP 7 % 81 | TOP 31 % 16.54 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 14 % 62 | 8.62 % | |
| Mortar | TOP 7 % 46 | 1 | |
| Satchel | TOP 3 % 37 | 2 | |
| Knife | TOP 46 % 26 | 0 | |
| Shove | TOP 10 % 8 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 31 % 2 | 1 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 773 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 3 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 464 | 296 | 1.57 |
| Warp | 244 | 276 | 0.88 |
| Janne[FIN] | 235 | 125 | 1.88 |
| Major MAJOR | 216 | 167 | 1.29 |
| P A A V O | 204 | 145 | 1.41 |
| Gojo | 203 | 221 | 0.92 |
| sEo z3 | 195 | 227 | 0.86 |
| aCid. | 184 | 285 | 0.65 |
| trolololo | 177 | 126 | 1.40 |
| Red|P!e. | 164 | 116 | 1.41 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 296 | 464 | 1.57 |
| aCid. | 285 | 184 | 0.65 |
| Warp | 276 | 244 | 0.88 |
| LOLLLL | 247 | 143 | 0.58 |
| Press W + Shift + Mouse1 | 242 | 122 | 0.50 |
| sEo z3 | 227 | 195 | 0.86 |
| Gojo | 221 | 203 | 0.92 |
| SENBONZAKURA</jAcket | 181 | 96 | 0.53 |
| Major MAJOR | 167 | 216 | 1.29 |
| YIN69YANG | 147 | 151 | 1.03 |