BuLZaaR''
VIP*F76DD454
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 65 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 2 % 5,414 |
| K/D | TOP 30 % 1.09 |
| Kills | TOP 2 % 78,665 |
| Deaths | 72,204 |
| Time | TOP 2 % 49 days |
| Last seen | 03.11.2026 19:06 |
| Kill streak | TOP 2 % 34 |
| Death streak | 14 |
| K/G | TOP 21 % 14.53 |
| Headshots | 56,125 |
| Team kills | 4,798 |
| Team deaths | 4,151 |
| Revives | TOP 5 % 5,650 |
| Revived | 13,273 |
| Repairs | TOP 3 % 364 |
| Plants | TOP 4 % 349 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 162 |
| Health packs given | TOP 3 % 5,473 |
| Health packs taken | 27,864 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 0 % 33,015 |
| Ammo packs taken | 4,467 |
| First blood | TOP 2 % 249 |
| First victim | 316 |
| Shoves | TOP 1 % 8,140 |
| Shoved | 4,495 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 1 % 37 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 4 % 13 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 2 % 92 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 7 % 9 days |
| Engineer | TOP 2 % 9 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 0 % 21 days |
| CovertOp | TOP 1 % 142 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 2 % 255,871 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 2 % 95,771 |
| First Aid | TOP 5 % 52,719 |
| Signals | TOP 0 % 178,260 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 2 % 384,645 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 1 % 37,091 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 1 % 56,601 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 1 % 105 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 1 % 16 |
| Monster kills | TOP 0 % 6 |
| Ludicrous kills | TOP 1 % 1 |
Aliases
| BuLZaaR'' |
| BuLZaaR. |
| BuLZaaR2,0 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 2 % 29,117 | 11.88 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 6 % 7,750 | 12.23 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 0 % 6,442 | 61 | |
| Grenade launcher | 5,009 | 113 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 0 % 4,959 | 34 | |
| Grenade | 4,066 | 150 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 0 % 4,065 | TOP 47 % 7.49 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 0 % 2,627 | TOP 46 % 15.36 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 1 % 2,227 | 37 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 1 % 1,922 | 103 | |
| Sten | TOP 1 % 1,492 | TOP 47 % 15.34 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 1 % 1,369 | 0.00 % | |
| Mortar | TOP 1 % 1,288 | 8 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 2 % 1,010 | 7.59 % | |
| Luger | TOP 2 % 961 | 9.23 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 3 % 738 | TOP 46 % 7.41 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 1 % 655 | TOP 47 % 9.22 % | |
| Garand | TOP 2 % 609 | 9.35 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 2 % 490 | 35 | |
| Browning | TOP 2 % 486 | 0.00 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 1 % 433 | ||
| Satchel | TOP 0 % 368 | 27 | |
| Knife | TOP 1 % 183 | 0 | |
| Colt | TOP 7 % 180 | 9.32 % | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 1 % 151 | 22 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 2 % 56 | 11 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 2 % 7 | 1 | |
| Shove | TOP 14 % 5 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 4,696 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 2 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 1098 | 1411 | 0.78 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 891 | 846 | 1.05 |
| P A A V O | 888 | 699 | 1.27 |
| Major MAJOR | 874 | 831 | 1.05 |
| flyEaglesfly | 794 | 498 | 1.59 |
| trolololo | 716 | 691 | 1.04 |
| Warp | 703 | 957 | 0.73 |
| *Bat* | 687 | 614 | 1.12 |
| k!mbO_o | 634 | 653 | 0.97 |
| aCid. | 628 | 842 | 0.75 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 1411 | 1098 | 0.78 |
| Warp | 957 | 703 | 0.73 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 846 | 891 | 1.05 |
| aCid. | 842 | 628 | 0.75 |
| Major MAJOR | 831 | 874 | 1.05 |
| muchacho. | 816 | 453 | 0.56 |
| S3ALL | 780 | 453 | 0.58 |
| QpaQ | 759 | 532 | 0.70 |
| P A A V O | 699 | 888 | 1.27 |
| trolololo | 691 | 716 | 1.04 |