BuLZaaR''
VIP*F76DD454
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 69 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 2 % 5,470 |
| K/D | TOP 30 % 1.09 |
| Kills | TOP 2 % 79,221 |
| Deaths | 72,876 |
| Time | TOP 2 % 50 days |
| Last seen | 03.11.2026 19:06 |
| Kill streak | TOP 2 % 34 |
| Death streak | 14 |
| K/G | TOP 21 % 14.48 |
| Headshots | 56,657 |
| Team kills | 4,820 |
| Team deaths | 4,184 |
| Revives | TOP 6 % 5,751 |
| Revived | 13,420 |
| Repairs | TOP 3 % 364 |
| Plants | TOP 4 % 355 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 163 |
| Health packs given | TOP 3 % 5,543 |
| Health packs taken | 27,954 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 0 % 33,185 |
| Ammo packs taken | 4,493 |
| First blood | TOP 2 % 249 |
| First victim | 320 |
| Shoves | TOP 1 % 8,273 |
| Shoved | 4,546 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 1 % 37 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 4 % 13 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 2 % 92 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 7 % 9 days |
| Engineer | TOP 2 % 9 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 0 % 21 days |
| CovertOp | TOP 1 % 144 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 2 % 256,989 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 2 % 96,199 |
| First Aid | TOP 5 % 53,344 |
| Signals | TOP 0 % 178,814 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 2 % 387,240 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 1 % 37,111 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 1 % 57,092 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 1 % 105 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 1 % 16 |
| Monster kills | TOP 0 % 6 |
| Ludicrous kills | TOP 1 % 1 |
Aliases
| BuLZaaR'' |
| BuLZaaR. |
| BuLZaaR2,0 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 2 % 29,408 | 11.86 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 7 % 7,797 | 12.23 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 0 % 6,462 | 62 | |
| Grenade launcher | 5,044 | 113 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 0 % 4,976 | 34 | |
| Grenade | 4,094 | 151 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 0 % 4,086 | TOP 47 % 7.49 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 0 % 2,664 | TOP 44 % 15.36 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 1 % 2,242 | 37 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 1 % 1,922 | 103 | |
| Sten | TOP 1 % 1,519 | TOP 47 % 15.45 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 1 % 1,371 | 0.00 % | |
| Mortar | TOP 1 % 1,288 | 8 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 2 % 1,010 | 7.59 % | |
| Luger | TOP 2 % 965 | 9.21 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 3 % 742 | TOP 46 % 7.41 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 1 % 655 | TOP 47 % 9.22 % | |
| Garand | TOP 2 % 609 | TOP 50 % 9.36 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 2 % 490 | 35 | |
| Browning | TOP 2 % 486 | 0.00 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 1 % 435 | ||
| Satchel | TOP 0 % 373 | 29 | |
| Knife | TOP 1 % 183 | 0 | |
| Colt | TOP 8 % 180 | 9.30 % | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 1 % 151 | 22 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 2 % 57 | 11 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 1 % 7 | 1 | |
| Shove | TOP 15 % 5 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 4,749 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 2 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 1103 | 1419 | 0.78 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 904 | 853 | 1.06 |
| P A A V O | 888 | 699 | 1.27 |
| Major MAJOR | 874 | 831 | 1.05 |
| flyEaglesfly | 794 | 498 | 1.59 |
| trolololo | 738 | 713 | 1.04 |
| Warp | 703 | 957 | 0.73 |
| *Bat* | 689 | 617 | 1.12 |
| k!mbO_o | 637 | 655 | 0.97 |
| aCid. | 628 | 842 | 0.75 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 1419 | 1103 | 0.78 |
| Warp | 957 | 703 | 0.73 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 853 | 904 | 1.06 |
| aCid. | 842 | 628 | 0.75 |
| Major MAJOR | 831 | 874 | 1.05 |
| muchacho. | 819 | 455 | 0.56 |
| S3ALL | 780 | 453 | 0.58 |
| QpaQ | 759 | 532 | 0.70 |
| trolololo | 713 | 738 | 1.04 |
| P A A V O | 699 | 888 | 1.27 |