antii'
Regular*BDCE6BEC
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 72 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 25 % 378 |
| K/D | TOP 22 % 1.22 |
| Kills | TOP 19 % 6,192 |
| Deaths | 5,086 |
| Time | TOP 25 % 69 hours |
| Last seen | 30.08.2026 16:32 |
| Kill streak | TOP 23 % 16 |
| Death streak | 12 |
| K/G | TOP 15 % 16.38 |
| Headshots | 7,749 |
| Team kills | 214 |
| Team deaths | 258 |
| Revives | TOP 20 % 1,260 |
| Revived | 1,215 |
| Repairs | TOP 10 % 61 |
| Plants | TOP 16 % 58 |
| Defuses | TOP 18 % 6 |
| Health packs given | TOP 22 % 507 |
| Health packs taken | 1,160 |
| Ammo packs given | 0 |
| Ammo packs taken | 498 |
| First blood | TOP 21 % 18 |
| First victim | 17 |
| Shoves | TOP 13 % 579 |
| Shoved | 185 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 25 % 34 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 24 % 36 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | 15 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 19 % 61 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 30 % 7 hours |
| FieldOp | 8 minutes |
| CovertOp | 26 minutes |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 16 % 27,546 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 30 % 2,325 |
| First Aid | TOP 21 % 8,486 |
| Signals | 9 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 17 % 39,248 |
| Heavy Weapons | 87 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | 189 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 43 % 1 |
|---|
Aliases
| antii' |
| ANTii. |
| oops.... |
| almost40 |
| antii' is noble |
| ultralow:[ |
| fenstertransport |
| gatherBOT |
| HUSAR|antii' |
| antii:x |
| slots master:) |
| antii |
| lukaszek |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 14 % 2,889 | TOP 37 % 13.18 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 16 % 2,762 | TOP 31 % 13.27 % | |
| Luger | TOP 11 % 150 | TOP 23 % 12.78 % | |
| Grenade | 147 | 10 | |
| Colt | TOP 14 % 111 | TOP 37 % 12.29 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 37 | 1 | |
| Carbine | TOP 23 % 31 | 6.49 % | |
| Sten | TOP 20 % 18 | 15.18 % | |
| Knife | 12 | 0 | |
| Browning | TOP 34 % 8 | 0.00 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 43 % 7 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 26 % 7 | 22.22 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 38 % 5 | 0.00 % | |
| Machinegun | 2 | ||
| Dynamite | TOP 30 % 2 | 2 | |
| Garand | TOP 44 % 1 | 0.00 % | |
| Airstrike | 1 | 0 | |
| Artillery | 1 | 0 | |
| Shove | 1 | 0 | |
| FG 42 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 242 | ||
| Karabiner 98k | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Satchel | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| trolololo | 133 | 74 | 1.80 |
| BELZEBUBB | 120 | 137 | 0.88 |
| PaRtaGe | 112 | 47 | 2.38 |
| Warp | 106 | 107 | 0.99 |
| Major MAJOR | 96 | 80 | 1.20 |
| crux | 91 | 79 | 1.15 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 84 | 71 | 1.18 |
| Bongoo!!! | 72 | 44 | 1.64 |
| 'Zuraw | 68 | 150 | 0.45 |
| Red|P!e. | 67 | 54 | 1.24 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 'Zuraw | 150 | 68 | 0.45 |
| BELZEBUBB | 137 | 120 | 0.88 |
| Warp | 107 | 106 | 0.99 |
| LOLLLL | 106 | 35 | 0.33 |
| Gojo | 81 | 40 | 0.49 |
| Major MAJOR | 80 | 96 | 1.20 |
| crux | 79 | 91 | 1.15 |
| trolololo | 74 | 133 | 1.80 |
| nightmare | 71 | 39 | 0.55 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 71 | 84 | 1.18 |