'Zuraw
Regular*13984EC1
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 4 % 8 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 16 % 715 |
| K/D | TOP 0 % 2.43 |
| Kills | TOP 11 % 13,537 |
| Deaths | 5,561 |
| Time | TOP 16 % 142 hours |
| Last seen | 14.05.2026 16:38 |
| Kill streak | TOP 1 % 47 |
| Death streak | 7 |
| K/G | TOP 9 % 18.93 |
| Headshots | 18,579 |
| Team kills | 355 |
| Team deaths | 257 |
| Revives | TOP 16 % 1,767 |
| Revived | 740 |
| Repairs | TOP 37 % 4 |
| Plants | 6 |
| Defuses | TOP 30 % 3 |
| Health packs given | TOP 10 % 1,504 |
| Health packs taken | 1,364 |
| Ammo packs given | 2 |
| Ammo packs taken | 1,380 |
| First blood | TOP 18 % 23 |
| First victim | 14 |
| Shoves | TOP 10 % 887 |
| Shoved | 334 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 12 % 90 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 19 % 52 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 44 % 48 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 11 % 133 hours |
| Engineer | 102 minutes |
| FieldOp | 12 minutes |
| CovertOp | TOP 18 % 6 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 7 % 76,336 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 46 % 998 |
| First Aid | TOP 16 % 13,078 |
| Signals | 13 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 9 % 92,706 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 42 % 213 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 13 % 2,980 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 21 % 3 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 5 % 3 |
Aliases
| 'Zuraw |
| 'Zuraw8K1000Hz |
| 'ZurawFULLHAXON |
| Piotrus lat 7 |
| 'Zuraff |
| Clark Griswold |
| KOMBAJNISTA |
| 'Zurawski11 |
| 'Zurawski240Hz |
| POMIDOROWA<3 |
| POMIDOROW<3 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 7 % 7,339 | TOP 9 % 15.42 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 10 % 4,792 | TOP 11 % 15.73 % | |
| Grenade | 611 | 17 | |
| Luger | TOP 18 % 211 | TOP 10 % 14.31 % | |
| Garand | TOP 10 % 152 | TOP 17 % 14.10 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 6 % 141 | TOP 25 % 12.05 % | |
| Colt | TOP 27 % 66 | TOP 7 % 16.14 % | |
| Browning | TOP 23 % 44 | 0.00 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 42 | 1 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 21 % 41 | TOP 9 % 9.90 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 14 % 18 | 5.79 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 17 % 17 | TOP 2 % 23.17 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 45 % 13 | 0.00 % | |
| Sten | TOP 24 % 13 | 12.03 % | |
| Knife | 12 | 0 | |
| Carbine | TOP 41 % 7 | 9.62 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 12 % 6 | 7 | |
| Landmine | TOP 49 % 5 | 0 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 46 % 3 | ||
| Shove | TOP 36 % 2 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 47 % 1 | 0 | |
| Artillery | 1 | 0 | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Airstrike | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 859 | ||
| Construction madness | 0 | 1 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| trolololo | 376 | 184 | 2.04 |
| crux | 311 | 152 | 2.05 |
| baja | 298 | 94 | 3.17 |
| Major MAJOR | 235 | 114 | 2.06 |
| Janne[FIN] | 230 | 70 | 3.29 |
| Warp | 229 | 133 | 1.72 |
| Gojo | 213 | 166 | 1.28 |
| Red|P!e. | 202 | 50 | 4.04 |
| YIN69YANG | 195 | 93 | 2.10 |
| buster* | 178 | 91 | 1.96 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| trolololo | 184 | 376 | 2.04 |
| Gojo | 166 | 213 | 1.28 |
| crux | 152 | 311 | 2.05 |
| Warp | 133 | 229 | 1.72 |
| Major MAJOR | 114 | 235 | 2.06 |
| unknowntalent | 113 | 123 | 1.09 |
| sEo z3 | 94 | 121 | 1.29 |
| baja | 94 | 298 | 3.17 |
| YIN69YANG | 93 | 195 | 2.10 |
| buster* | 91 | 178 | 1.96 |