Red|P!e.
VIP*104271D7
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 50 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 4 % 2,994 |
| K/D | TOP 47 % 0.87 |
| Kills | TOP 4 % 37,491 |
| Deaths | 43,145 |
| Time | TOP 4 % 25 days |
| Last seen | 30.08.2026 19:25 |
| Kill streak | TOP 13 % 20 |
| Death streak | 15 |
| K/G | TOP 31 % 12.52 |
| Headshots | 30,738 |
| Team kills | 2,708 |
| Team deaths | 2,153 |
| Revives | TOP 3 % 9,732 |
| Revived | 10,155 |
| Repairs | TOP 0 % 1,795 |
| Plants | TOP 2 % 878 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 137 |
| Health packs given | TOP 2 % 8,809 |
| Health packs taken | 27,105 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 14 % 461 |
| Ammo packs taken | 4,304 |
| First blood | TOP 5 % 104 |
| First victim | 166 |
| Shoves | TOP 8 % 1,141 |
| Shoved | 2,240 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 4 % 12 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 4 % 13 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 40 % 52 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 4 % 16 days |
| Engineer | TOP 2 % 9 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 18 % 9 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 10 % 14 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 3 % 190,865 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 2 % 88,508 |
| First Aid | TOP 3 % 75,173 |
| Signals | TOP 14 % 3,040 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 5 % 184,433 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 6 % 5,448 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 9 % 5,138 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 6 % 16 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 17 % 1 |
Aliases
| Red|P!e. |
| F2K|Pierrot |
| F2K|P!errot |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 4 % 12,462 | 11.53 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 5 % 10,349 | 10.25 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 6,211 | 181 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 1 % 2,124 | 6.80 % | |
| Grenade | 1,523 | 110 | |
| Carbine | TOP 2 % 1,305 | TOP 47 % 7.35 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 2 % 976 | 31 | |
| Luger | TOP 4 % 470 | 9.95 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 1 % 469 | ||
| Colt | TOP 4 % 415 | 10.64 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 3 % 204 | 11.99 % | |
| Browning | TOP 2 % 188 | 0.00 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 2 % 150 | 0.00 % | |
| Sten | TOP 7 % 107 | TOP 46 % 15.53 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 6 % 106 | TOP 45 % 9.31 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 9 % 103 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 10 % 79 | 9.36 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 15 % 62 | 1 | |
| Garand | TOP 12 % 58 | 10.53 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 2 % 42 | 11 | |
| Knife | TOP 31 % 33 | 0 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 18 % 18 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 6 % 18 | 1 | |
| Shove | TOP 5 % 16 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 31 % 3 | 1 | |
| Unknown | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 3,824 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 4 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 827 | 760 | 1.09 |
| PaRtaGe | 607 | 317 | 1.91 |
| trolololo | 569 | 629 | 0.90 |
| Warp | 492 | 784 | 0.63 |
| YIN69YANG | 473 | 603 | 0.78 |
| Janne[FIN] | 448 | 485 | 0.92 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 436 | 665 | 0.66 |
| Major MAJOR | 406 | 511 | 0.79 |
| crux | 390 | 475 | 0.82 |
| BELZEBUBB | 388 | 673 | 0.58 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp | 784 | 492 | 0.63 |
| baja | 760 | 827 | 1.09 |
| BELZEBUBB | 673 | 388 | 0.58 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 665 | 436 | 0.66 |
| trolololo | 629 | 569 | 0.90 |
| YIN69YANG | 603 | 473 | 0.78 |
| LOLLLL | 592 | 178 | 0.30 |
| sEo z3 | 540 | 319 | 0.59 |
| aCid. | 524 | 298 | 0.57 |
| Major MAJOR | 511 | 406 | 0.79 |