Bongoo!!!
VIP*01D39F70
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 67 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 2 % 4,324 |
| K/D | TOP 32 % 1.06 |
| Kills | TOP 4 % 43,664 |
| Deaths | 41,205 |
| Time | TOP 3 % 28 days |
| Last seen | 14.10.2026 19:19 |
| Kill streak | TOP 5 % 27 |
| Death streak | 12 |
| K/G | TOP 46 % 10.10 |
| Headshots | 19,580 |
| Team kills | 4,374 |
| Team deaths | 3,222 |
| Revives | TOP 12 % 2,753 |
| Revived | 8,317 |
| Repairs | TOP 0 % 1,915 |
| Plants | TOP 1 % 1,175 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 270 |
| Health packs given | TOP 2 % 7,432 |
| Health packs taken | 42,692 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 1 % 6,410 |
| Ammo packs taken | 4,769 |
| First blood | TOP 2 % 218 |
| First victim | 186 |
| Shoves | TOP 3 % 2,966 |
| Shoved | 2,557 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 3 % 17 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 5 % 11 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 9 % 13 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 13 % 117 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 1 % 16 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 2 % 119 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 3 % 48 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 3 % 163,245 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 2 % 123,596 |
| First Aid | TOP 9 % 27,701 |
| Signals | TOP 3 % 20,378 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 6 % 147,778 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 8 % 3,819 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 4 % 15,389 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 3 % 40 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 3 % 5 |
| Monster kills | TOP 2 % 2 |
| Holy-shit kills | TOP 0 % 1 |
Aliases
| Bongoo!!! |
| Bongoo!!!* |
| Lajt. |
| adi |
| Bongoo!!!. |
| big fat foot |
| Albani |
| AMANDI |
| Bongoo!!! -ssaki |
| Slabyjestes |
| adins |
| adni |
| adis |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenade launcher | 9,794 | 401 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 0 % 6,713 | 6.24 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 10 % 5,822 | 11.15 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 9 % 5,523 | 11.73 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 0 % 4,263 | 182 | |
| Carbine | TOP 1 % 2,981 | 6.24 % | |
| Grenade | 2,524 | 101 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 1 % 1,644 | 22 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 1 % 746 | TOP 30 % 16.77 % | |
| Luger | TOP 2 % 663 | TOP 25 % 12.81 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 3 % 513 | 11 | |
| Sten | TOP 3 % 388 | TOP 28 % 17.58 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 5 % 368 | 0.00 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 2 % 326 | TOP 17 % 13.13 % | |
| Colt | TOP 4 % 305 | TOP 22 % 13.77 % | |
| Garand | TOP 3 % 291 | TOP 12 % 15.23 % | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 0 % 185 | 29 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 5 % 131 | 8.04 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 8 % 111 | 13 | |
| Browning | TOP 5 % 91 | 0.00 % | |
| Knife | TOP 11 % 87 | 0 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 6 % 74 | ||
| Dynamite | TOP 2 % 61 | 16 | |
| Shove | TOP 3 % 28 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 5 % 22 | 20 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 4 % 5 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 29 % 4 | 0 | |
| Mortar | TOP 19 % 1 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 4,684 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 7 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 896 | 614 | 1.46 |
| trolololo | 640 | 688 | 0.93 |
| PaRtaGe | 630 | 324 | 1.94 |
| Warp | 605 | 737 | 0.82 |
| Major MAJOR | 601 | 663 | 0.91 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 573 | 624 | 0.92 |
| Janne[FIN] | 495 | 490 | 1.01 |
| Red|P!e. | 485 | 377 | 1.29 |
| crux | 473 | 523 | 0.90 |
| P A A V O | 461 | 449 | 1.03 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp | 737 | 605 | 0.82 |
| trolololo | 688 | 640 | 0.93 |
| Major MAJOR | 663 | 601 | 0.91 |
| aCid. | 655 | 459 | 0.70 |
| LOLLLL | 637 | 296 | 0.46 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 624 | 573 | 0.92 |
| baja | 614 | 896 | 1.46 |
| crux | 523 | 473 | 0.90 |
| BELZEBUBB | 503 | 424 | 0.84 |
| sEo z3 | 496 | 337 | 0.68 |