[!!!]YIN69YANG
Member*D2751751
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 23 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 1 % 8,865 |
| K/D | TOP 29 % 1.11 |
| Kills | TOP 1 % 155,457 |
| Deaths | 140,230 |
| Time | TOP 1 % 81 days |
| Last seen | 13.10.2026 19:19 |
| Kill streak | TOP 1 % 39 |
| Death streak | 21 |
| K/G | TOP 11 % 17.54 |
| Headshots | 57,218 |
| Team kills | 7,939 |
| Team deaths | 7,232 |
| Revives | TOP 3 % 11,302 |
| Revived | 29,939 |
| Repairs | TOP 0 % 3,959 |
| Plants | TOP 0 % 5,774 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 203 |
| Health packs given | TOP 2 % 10,778 |
| Health packs taken | 53,214 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 4 % 1,977 |
| Ammo packs taken | 7,514 |
| First blood | TOP 0 % 915 |
| First victim | 540 |
| Shoves | TOP 2 % 4,266 |
| Shoved | 8,387 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 7 % 161 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 0 % 74 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 0 % 28 days |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 2 % 24 days |
| Engineer | TOP 0 % 23 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 3 % 73 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 3 % 52 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 0 % 533,887 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 0 % 436,712 |
| First Aid | TOP 2 % 115,981 |
| Signals | TOP 3 % 22,114 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 1 % 664,138 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 0 % 381,423 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 2 % 33,355 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 0 % 138 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 1 % 18 |
Aliases
| [!!!]YIN69YANG |
| YIN69YANG |
| THE69EYES |
| SUMMEROF69 |
| JORMA69 |
| WINTEROF69 |
| 69EYES |
| KAARIJA69 |
| sixtynine |
| ***SUMMEROF69*** |
| SUMMEROF |
| J |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 0 % 57,490 | 7.75 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 0 % 32,671 | 2,457 | |
| Grenade launcher | 13,054 | 529 | |
| Browning | TOP 0 % 12,292 | 0.00 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 0 % 8,504 | 4.78 % | |
| Grenade | 6,274 | 427 | |
| MP 40 | TOP 9 % 5,936 | 7.84 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 0 % 4,907 | 0.00 % | |
| Colt | TOP 0 % 2,499 | 6.66 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 1 % 2,464 | 89 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 1 % 2,135 | 222 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 0 % 1,863 | 6.38 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 1 % 1,819 | 24 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 0 % 1,031 | ||
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 4 % 579 | 4.32 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 4 % 461 | 19 | |
| Sten | TOP 3 % 408 | 11.64 % | |
| Luger | TOP 7 % 288 | 6.12 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 0 % 268 | 48 | |
| Mortar | TOP 3 % 230 | 1 | |
| Knife | TOP 8 % 73 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 2 % 54 | 6 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 9 % 47 | 7.50 % | |
| Garand | TOP 22 % 40 | 4.18 % | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 3 % 38 | 10 | |
| Shove | TOP 3 % 24 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | TOP 2 % 4 | 55 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 4 % 4 | 1 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 20,328 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | 0 | 2.40 % |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 2252 | 2357 | 0.96 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 1575 | 1874 | 0.84 |
| Major MAJOR | 1519 | 1377 | 1.10 |
| BlAcKAnGeL | 1512 | 1366 | 1.11 |
| Warp | 1400 | 1441 | 0.97 |
| [n]innocent-bystander | 1366 | 849 | 1.61 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 1331 | 1410 | 0.94 |
| VELTINS | 1267 | 711 | 1.78 |
| fishy' | 1261 | 1511 | 0.83 |
| Adi<Special | 1237 | 1157 | 1.07 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 2357 | 2252 | 0.96 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 1874 | 1575 | 0.84 |
| aCid. | 1635 | 1193 | 0.73 |
| fishy' | 1511 | 1261 | 0.83 |
| Warp | 1441 | 1400 | 0.97 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 1410 | 1331 | 0.94 |
| Major MAJOR | 1377 | 1519 | 1.10 |
| BlAcKAnGeL | 1366 | 1512 | 1.11 |
| Adi<Special | 1157 | 1237 | 1.07 |
| hunter | 1141 | 943 | 0.83 |