Asox
VIP*511D51B0
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 81 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 3 % 4,109 |
| K/D | TOP 22 % 1.22 |
| Kills | TOP 3 % 50,285 |
| Deaths | 41,054 |
| Time | TOP 3 % 36 days |
| Last seen | 01.11.2026 19:54 |
| Kill streak | TOP 9 % 23 |
| Death streak | 15 |
| K/G | TOP 32 % 12.24 |
| Headshots | 5,636 |
| Team kills | 3,396 |
| Team deaths | 2,513 |
| Revives | TOP 12 % 2,311 |
| Revived | 9,597 |
| Repairs | TOP 1 % 760 |
| Plants | TOP 7 % 155 |
| Defuses | TOP 3 % 65 |
| Health packs given | TOP 3 % 4,933 |
| Health packs taken | 31,777 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 15 % 394 |
| Ammo packs taken | 4,516 |
| First blood | TOP 4 % 131 |
| First victim | 119 |
| Shoves | TOP 6 % 1,394 |
| Shoved | 3,290 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 2 % 27 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 5 % 10 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 0 % 27 days |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 16 % 73 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 3 % 133 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 26 % 5 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 9 % 15 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 2 % 222,012 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 4 % 48,179 |
| First Aid | TOP 8 % 28,423 |
| Signals | TOP 24 % 1,281 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 10 % 82,403 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 0 % 222,142 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 8 % 5,945 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 3 % 37 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 7 % 2 |
Aliases
| Asox |
| dc> |
| hashh |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Panzerfaust | TOP 0 % 26,077 | 2,826 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 0 % 7,695 | 987 | |
| Grenade | 5,168 | 318 | |
| Grenade launcher | 3,062 | 158 | |
| MP 40 | TOP 16 % 2,634 | 8.78 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 29 % 955 | 9.59 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 0 % 942 | ||
| Luger | TOP 2 % 726 | 7.39 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 9 % 602 | 0.00 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 4 % 539 | 23 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 4 % 478 | 6.41 % | |
| Browning | TOP 2 % 384 | 0.00 % | |
| Colt | TOP 4 % 287 | 7.61 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 8 % 178 | 7.30 % | |
| Garand | TOP 11 % 137 | 9.50 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 9 % 129 | 8.93 % | |
| Mortar | TOP 5 % 71 | 2 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 8 % 57 | 11.62 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 18 % 40 | 0 | |
| Sten | TOP 14 % 32 | 10.75 % | |
| Shove | TOP 2 % 30 | 0 | |
| Knife | TOP 10 % 21 | 0 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 30 % 14 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 9 % 10 | 6 | |
| Satchel | TOP 8 % 10 | 3 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 15 % 4 | 0 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 26 % 3 | 2.94 % | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 5,045 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 6 | |
| Airstrike marker | 0 | 1 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 931 | 730 | 1.28 |
| baja | 695 | 458 | 1.52 |
| P A A V O | 687 | 628 | 1.09 |
| Warp | 564 | 534 | 1.06 |
| Major MAJOR | 542 | 543 | 1.00 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 534 | 568 | 0.94 |
| trolololo | 521 | 528 | 0.99 |
| PaRtaGe | 474 | 215 | 2.20 |
| ERYThR0P0iETiN | 390 | 83 | 4.70 |
| mennen | 384 | 439 | 0.87 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 730 | 931 | 1.28 |
| P A A V O | 628 | 687 | 1.09 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 568 | 534 | 0.94 |
| Major MAJOR | 543 | 542 | 1.00 |
| Warp | 534 | 564 | 1.06 |
| trolololo | 528 | 521 | 0.99 |
| aCid. | 512 | 363 | 0.71 |
| baja | 458 | 695 | 1.52 |
| mennen | 439 | 384 | 0.87 |
| fishy' | 426 | 372 | 0.87 |