Voeg
*35BCFED9
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 105 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 8 % 1,496 |
| K/D | 0.76 |
| Kills | TOP 11 % 12,023 |
| Deaths | 15,773 |
| Time | TOP 8 % 12 days |
| Last seen | 23.10.2026 11:18 |
| Kill streak | TOP 1 % 45 |
| Death streak | 17 |
| K/G | 8.04 |
| Headshots | 12,467 |
| Team kills | 475 |
| Team deaths | 461 |
| Revives | TOP 8 % 3,648 |
| Revived | 2,613 |
| Repairs | TOP 3 % 377 |
| Plants | TOP 1 % 1,046 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 202 |
| Health packs given | TOP 4 % 3,519 |
| Health packs taken | 2,699 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 8 % 973 |
| Ammo packs taken | 1,154 |
| First blood | TOP 6 % 82 |
| First victim | 125 |
| Shoves | TOP 30 % 148 |
| Shoved | 579 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 8 % 125 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 6 % 7 days |
Classes
| Soldier | 0 seconds |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 7 % 7 days |
| Engineer | TOP 5 % 90 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 10 % 18 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 10 % 12 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 6 % 93,635 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 3 % 53,013 |
| First Aid | TOP 6 % 36,581 |
| Signals | TOP 8 % 6,446 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 8 % 97,652 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 6 % 6,230 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 6 % 9,055 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 8 % 5,864 | 9.10 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 11 % 4,066 | 8.86 % | |
| Grenade | 483 | 42 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 1 % 399 | ||
| Landmine | TOP 5 % 326 | 31 | |
| Browning | TOP 3 % 120 | 0.00 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 10 % 109 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 6 % 101 | 12.96 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 4 % 73 | 0.00 % | |
| Colt | TOP 17 % 72 | 7.67 % | |
| Luger | TOP 20 % 65 | 6.93 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 13 % 64 | TOP 4 % 18.68 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 13 % 58 | 0 | |
| Sten | TOP 10 % 55 | TOP 22 % 18.19 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 41 | 12 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 3 % 38 | 10 | |
| Knife | TOP 11 % 28 | 0 | |
| Garand | TOP 20 % 27 | TOP 4 % 19.62 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 31 % 16 | TOP 33 % 8.12 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 36 % 10 | 6.60 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 15 % 4 | 1 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 26 % 3 | 14.55 % | |
| Shove | 1 | 0 | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 684 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 5 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| h y p e r l oo p | 259 | 667 | 0.39 |
| [!!!]OgniW@n | 204 | 100 | 2.04 |
| Sarlour | 198 | 302 | 0.66 |
| Bongoo!!! | 138 | 162 | 0.85 |
| page | 134 | 216 | 0.62 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 132 | 211 | 0.63 |
| trolololo | 127 | 130 | 0.98 |
| crux | 126 | 200 | 0.63 |
| vulkan | 125 | 215 | 0.58 |
| ExploreR | 121 | 123 | 0.98 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| h y p e r l oo p | 667 | 259 | 0.39 |
| 1.618033 | 307 | 113 | 0.37 |
| Sarlour | 302 | 198 | 0.66 |
| page | 216 | 134 | 0.62 |
| vulkan | 215 | 125 | 0.58 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 211 | 132 | 0.63 |
| crux | 200 | 126 | 0.63 |
| QpaQ | 186 | 77 | 0.41 |
| Slash:) | 174 | 96 | 0.55 |
| XDDDD | 168 | 31 | 0.18 |