Voeg
*35BCFED9
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 126 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 8 % 1,503 |
| K/D | 0.76 |
| Kills | TOP 13 % 12,140 |
| Deaths | 15,936 |
| Time | TOP 8 % 12 days |
| Last seen | 12.10.2026 15:32 |
| Kill streak | TOP 1 % 45 |
| Death streak | 17 |
| K/G | 8.08 |
| Headshots | 12,437 |
| Team kills | 481 |
| Team deaths | 464 |
| Revives | TOP 9 % 3,685 |
| Revived | 2,655 |
| Repairs | TOP 3 % 359 |
| Plants | TOP 1 % 1,019 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 202 |
| Health packs given | TOP 4 % 3,530 |
| Health packs taken | 2,657 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 8 % 973 |
| Ammo packs taken | 1,155 |
| First blood | TOP 6 % 85 |
| First victim | 136 |
| Shoves | TOP 33 % 149 |
| Shoved | 580 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 9 % 126 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 7 % 7 days |
Classes
| Soldier | 0 seconds |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 8 % 8 days |
| Engineer | TOP 5 % 90 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 10 % 18 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 11 % 11 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 6 % 92,191 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 3 % 52,938 |
| First Aid | TOP 7 % 36,912 |
| Signals | TOP 8 % 6,446 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 9 % 97,860 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 6 % 6,234 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 6 % 8,080 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 8 % 5,946 | 9.06 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 12 % 4,096 | 8.83 % | |
| Grenade | 486 | 42 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 1 % 399 | ||
| Landmine | TOP 5 % 326 | 32 | |
| Browning | TOP 3 % 120 | 0.00 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 10 % 109 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 6 % 101 | 12.96 % | |
| Colt | TOP 17 % 78 | 9.24 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 5 % 73 | 0.00 % | |
| Luger | TOP 22 % 65 | 6.94 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 13 % 64 | TOP 3 % 18.68 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 14 % 58 | 0 | |
| Sten | TOP 10 % 56 | TOP 27 % 17.67 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 39 | 12 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 2 % 38 | 10 | |
| Knife | TOP 12 % 29 | 0 | |
| Garand | TOP 20 % 26 | TOP 4 % 19.11 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 34 % 15 | TOP 31 % 8.23 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 38 % 10 | 6.60 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 15 % 4 | 1 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 34 % 1 | 17.27 % | |
| Shove | 1 | 0 | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 698 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 5 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| h y p e r l oo p | 259 | 667 | 0.39 |
| [!!!]OgniW@n | 204 | 100 | 2.04 |
| Sarlour | 152 | 205 | 0.74 |
| Bongoo!!! | 138 | 162 | 0.85 |
| page | 134 | 216 | 0.62 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 132 | 211 | 0.63 |
| Sarlour | 127 | 168 | 0.76 |
| trolololo | 127 | 130 | 0.98 |
| crux | 126 | 200 | 0.63 |
| vulkan | 125 | 215 | 0.58 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| h y p e r l oo p | 667 | 259 | 0.39 |
| 1.618033 | 307 | 113 | 0.37 |
| page | 216 | 134 | 0.62 |
| vulkan | 215 | 125 | 0.58 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 211 | 132 | 0.63 |
| Sarlour | 205 | 152 | 0.74 |
| crux | 200 | 126 | 0.63 |
| QpaQ | 186 | 77 | 0.41 |
| Slash:) | 174 | 96 | 0.55 |
| XDDDD | 168 | 31 | 0.18 |