Red|P!e.
VIP*B3202E93
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 35 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 34 % 237 |
| K/D | TOP 42 % 0.92 |
| Kills | TOP 31 % 2,906 |
| Deaths | 3,143 |
| Time | TOP 34 % 44 hours |
| Last seen | 01.11.2026 18:43 |
| Kill streak | 9 |
| Death streak | 10 |
| K/G | TOP 32 % 12.26 |
| Headshots | 2,753 |
| Team kills | 189 |
| Team deaths | 165 |
| Revives | TOP 29 % 707 |
| Revived | 742 |
| Repairs | TOP 9 % 65 |
| Plants | TOP 14 % 64 |
| Defuses | TOP 18 % 6 |
| Health packs given | TOP 18 % 695 |
| Health packs taken | 1,735 |
| Ammo packs given | 14 |
| Ammo packs taken | 357 |
| First blood | TOP 34 % 8 |
| First victim | 17 |
| Shoves | TOP 32 % 136 |
| Shoved | 174 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 32 % 23 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 34 % 21 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | 12 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 30 % 31 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 23 % 11 hours |
| FieldOp | 24 minutes |
| CovertOp | TOP 50 % 48 minutes |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 17 % 24,487 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 15 % 6,820 |
| First Aid | TOP 20 % 8,736 |
| Signals | 78 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 24 % 23,292 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 27 % 558 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 34 % 561 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 27 % 2 |
|---|
Aliases
| Red|P!e. |
| Red|P!e.v2 |
| Red|P!e.v1 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 28 % 1,097 | 11.83 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 31 % 860 | 11.80 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 382 | 13 | |
| Grenade | 152 | 13 | |
| Carbine | TOP 11 % 104 | TOP 34 % 8.07 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 13 % 85 | 6.35 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 17 % 56 | 1 | |
| Luger | TOP 25 % 53 | 10.00 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 11 % 30 | ||
| Colt | TOP 36 % 22 | 13.11 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 43 % 10 | 9.09 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 25 % 9 | 0.00 % | |
| Sten | TOP 26 % 9 | 11.11 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 18 % 9 | 12.33 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 25 % 8 | 0 | |
| Knife | TOP 44 % 7 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 18 % 4 | 1 | |
| Artillery | 3 | 0 | |
| Garand | TOP 43 % 2 | 0.00 % | |
| Airstrike | 2 | 0 | |
| Browning | 1 | 0.00 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 36 % 1 | 0 | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 235 | ||
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | 0 | 6.25 % |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| trolololo | 91 | 104 | 0.88 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 84 | 80 | 1.05 |
| babar | 62 | 136 | 0.46 |
| Major MAJOR | 49 | 52 | 0.94 |
| A D I S K A S | 45 | 25 | 1.80 |
| Janne[FIN] | 42 | 54 | 0.78 |
| gHost*** | 41 | 25 | 1.64 |
| buster* | 41 | 63 | 0.65 |
| Bongoo!!! | 41 | 59 | 0.69 |
| 1COGLIONE | 41 | 28 | 1.46 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| babar | 136 | 62 | 0.46 |
| trolololo | 104 | 91 | 0.88 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 80 | 84 | 1.05 |
| buster* | 63 | 41 | 0.65 |
| Bongoo!!! | 59 | 41 | 0.69 |
| Janne[FIN] | 54 | 42 | 0.78 |
| Major MAJOR | 52 | 49 | 0.94 |
| unknowntalent | 46 | 20 | 0.43 |
| BELZEBUBB | 46 | 27 | 0.59 |
| mAnki | 43 | 19 | 0.44 |