Etpayzor2
*DC82F739
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 46 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 17 % 605 |
| K/D | 0.42 |
| Kills | TOP 33 % 2,505 |
| Deaths | 5,919 |
| Time | TOP 17 % 116 hours |
| Last seen | 20.10.2026 19:24 |
| Kill streak | TOP 6 % 27 |
| Death streak | 17 |
| K/G | 4.14 |
| Headshots | 1,456 |
| Team kills | 245 |
| Team deaths | 320 |
| Revives | 39 |
| Revived | 1,073 |
| Repairs | TOP 2 % 544 |
| Plants | TOP 2 % 599 |
| Defuses | TOP 5 % 30 |
| Health packs given | TOP 43 % 157 |
| Health packs taken | 4,011 |
| Ammo packs given | 10 |
| Ammo packs taken | 297 |
| First blood | TOP 40 % 6 |
| First victim | 16 |
| Shoves | TOP 46 % 67 |
| Shoved | 203 |
Teams
| Axis | 4 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 9 % 112 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 14 % 7 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | 6 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 7 % 63 hours |
| FieldOp | 6 minutes |
| CovertOp | TOP 4 % 40 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 11 % 44,497 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 4 % 40,434 |
| First Aid | 751 |
| Signals | 24 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 23 % 24,419 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 12 % 2,340 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 3 % 20,429 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 43 % 1 |
|---|
Aliases
| Etpayzor2 |
| Svetik|mp40 |
| Etpayzor |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| FG 42 | TOP 1 % 696 | 8.50 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 696 | 70 | |
| Carbine | TOP 5 % 360 | TOP 42 % 7.66 % | |
| Grenade | 209 | 141 | |
| Mortar | TOP 3 % 202 | 4 | |
| Thompson | 106 | 6.59 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 14 % 82 | 16 | |
| Colt | TOP 26 % 34 | TOP 49 % 11.24 % | |
| Knife | TOP 26 % 30 | 0 | |
| Browning | TOP 37 % 17 | 0.00 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 6 % 15 | 13 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 34 % 12 | 4.88 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 24 % 9 | 0 | |
| MP 40 | 8 | 7.11 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 33 % 7 | 0.00 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 11 % 6 | 31 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 34 % 5 | ||
| Sten | TOP 35 % 4 | 6.73 % | |
| Shove | TOP 18 % 4 | 0 | |
| Luger | 2 | 15.38 % | |
| Construction madness | TOP 17 % 1 | 5 | |
| Garand | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Airstrike | 0 | 0 | |
| Artillery | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 39 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| MP 34 | 0 | 0.00 % |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| BELZEBUBB | 59 | 166 | 0.36 |
| _powi | 50 | 165 | 0.30 |
| PaRtaGe | 50 | 73 | 0.68 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 50 | 181 | 0.28 |
| unknowntalent | 47 | 222 | 0.21 |
| [!!!]OgniW@n | 42 | 33 | 1.27 |
| hkjmh | 39 | 40 | 0.98 |
| pinkpanther | 36 | 40 | 0.90 |
| 'Zuraw | 34 | 158 | 0.22 |
| chiaotzu | 33 | 45 | 0.73 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| unknowntalent | 222 | 47 | 0.21 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 181 | 50 | 0.28 |
| BELZEBUBB | 166 | 59 | 0.36 |
| _powi | 165 | 50 | 0.30 |
| 'Zuraw | 158 | 34 | 0.22 |
| tostaky | 99 | 26 | 0.26 |
| zubl1k | 91 | 23 | 0.25 |
| h y p e r l oo p | 85 | 23 | 0.27 |
| mASCULINE Vanhaomena | 85 | 19 | 0.22 |
| Rafale:oo | 82 | 22 | 0.27 |