SMAKUUU
*61C28C9D
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 50 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 26 % 348 |
| K/D | TOP 20 % 1.24 |
| Kills | TOP 19 % 5,885 |
| Deaths | 4,730 |
| Time | TOP 26 % 65 hours |
| Last seen | 10.10.2026 18:41 |
| Kill streak | TOP 20 % 17 |
| Death streak | 11 |
| K/G | TOP 13 % 16.91 |
| Headshots | 8,384 |
| Team kills | 274 |
| Team deaths | 234 |
| Revives | TOP 19 % 1,258 |
| Revived | 1,149 |
| Repairs | TOP 39 % 4 |
| Plants | 1 |
| Defuses | TOP 35 % 2 |
| Health packs given | TOP 20 % 610 |
| Health packs taken | 1,538 |
| Ammo packs given | 9 |
| Ammo packs taken | 559 |
| First blood | TOP 18 % 21 |
| First victim | 22 |
| Shoves | TOP 11 % 663 |
| Shoved | 301 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 22 % 38 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 28 % 27 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 33 % 90 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 18 % 63 hours |
| Engineer | 17 minutes |
| FieldOp | 25 minutes |
| CovertOp | 60 seconds |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 15 % 30,666 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | 124 |
| First Aid | TOP 17 % 10,804 |
| Signals | 69 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 14 % 47,988 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 21 % 861 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | 5 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 16 % 4 |
|---|
Aliases
| SMAKUUU |
| smakuu |
| dsadasd |
| DSAF |
| SMAKUUUUU |
| kal |
| qsx |
| aliy |
| smaku |
| czolko |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 14 % 3,086 | TOP 14 % 15.04 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 17 % 2,150 | TOP 15 % 15.35 % | |
| Grenade | 296 | 12 | |
| Luger | TOP 14 % 117 | TOP 31 % 11.95 % | |
| Colt | TOP 15 % 102 | TOP 3 % 17.58 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 10 % 73 | 3 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 15 % 31 | 2 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 36 % 10 | 0 | |
| Knife | TOP 30 % 5 | 0 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 44 % 5 | 13.95 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 3 | 0 | |
| Machinegun | 2 | ||
| Browning | 2 | 0.00 % | |
| MG 42 | 1 | 0.00 % | |
| Sten | TOP 50 % 1 | 6.25 % | |
| Landmine | 1 | 0 | |
| Garand | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| FG 42 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | 0 | 0 | |
| Artillery | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 607 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Carbine | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Satchel | 0 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | 0 | 0.00 % |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 117 | 88 | 1.33 |
| Janne[FIN] | 106 | 115 | 0.92 |
| crux | 103 | 88 | 1.17 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 94 | 88 | 1.07 |
| Major MAJOR | 94 | 78 | 1.21 |
| Warp | 94 | 109 | 0.86 |
| BELZEBUBB | 89 | 105 | 0.85 |
| oink | 84 | 43 | 1.95 |
| buster* | 71 | 71 | 1.00 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 69 | 83 | 0.83 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Janne[FIN] | 115 | 106 | 0.92 |
| Warp | 109 | 94 | 0.86 |
| BELZEBUBB | 105 | 89 | 0.85 |
| trolololo | 95 | 59 | 0.62 |
| LOLLLL | 91 | 37 | 0.41 |
| crux | 88 | 103 | 1.17 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 88 | 94 | 1.07 |
| baja | 88 | 117 | 1.33 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 83 | 69 | 0.83 |
| WuT | 79 | 46 | 0.58 |