N3|Eclipse!
Deputy*0F972F3B
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 6 % 157 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 6 % 1,890 |
| K/D | TOP 25 % 1.16 |
| Kills | TOP 5 % 33,210 |
| Deaths | 28,611 |
| Time | TOP 6 % 16 days |
| Last seen | 10.10.2026 19:10 |
| Kill streak | TOP 9 % 23 |
| Death streak | 15 |
| K/G | TOP 12 % 17.57 |
| Headshots | 22,721 |
| Team kills | 1,576 |
| Team deaths | 1,622 |
| Revives | TOP 4 % 7,406 |
| Revived | 6,238 |
| Repairs | TOP 4 % 210 |
| Plants | TOP 5 % 264 |
| Defuses | TOP 3 % 54 |
| Health packs given | TOP 4 % 3,774 |
| Health packs taken | 10,450 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 2 % 4,571 |
| Ammo packs taken | 2,150 |
| First blood | TOP 5 % 104 |
| First victim | 115 |
| Shoves | TOP 6 % 1,397 |
| Shoved | 1,015 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 6 % 7 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 6 % 8 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 16 % 5 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 5 % 11 days |
| Engineer | TOP 9 % 41 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 3 % 77 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 48 % 53 minutes |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 6 % 96,623 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 8 % 18,621 |
| First Aid | TOP 4 % 55,351 |
| Signals | TOP 3 % 20,793 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 5 % 165,680 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 11 % 2,483 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 36 % 485 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 2 % 71 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 1 % 17 |
| Monster kills | TOP 2 % 2 |
| Holy-shit kills | TOP 0 % 1 |
Aliases
| N3|Eclipse! |
| N3|Eclipse |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 4 % 12,607 | 9.74 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 5 % 11,041 | 9.99 % | |
| Grenade | 3,713 | 217 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 1 % 1,578 | 3 | |
| Grenade launcher | 1,166 | 37 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 4 % 543 | TOP 44 % 7.68 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 3 % 503 | 10 | |
| Carbine | TOP 4 % 493 | TOP 14 % 9.75 % | |
| Luger | TOP 5 % 363 | 9.76 % | |
| Colt | TOP 5 % 344 | 10.02 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 5 % 264 | 17 | |
| Landmine | TOP 7 % 236 | 7 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 3 % 96 | 0.00 % | |
| Knife | TOP 9 % 93 | 0 | |
| Mortar | TOP 7 % 39 | 3 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 9 % 36 | 8.07 % | |
| Browning | TOP 9 % 34 | 0.00 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 16 % 18 | ||
| Dynamite | TOP 6 % 17 | 2 | |
| Shove | TOP 7 % 12 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 27 % 6 | 15.93 % | |
| Sten | TOP 33 % 5 | 12.24 % | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 14 % 2 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | TOP 17 % 1 | 3 | |
| Garand | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 589 | ||
| Satchel | 0 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Bazooka | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp | 583 | 712 | 0.82 |
| baja | 445 | 261 | 1.70 |
| crux | 428 | 436 | 0.98 |
| P A A V O | 414 | 289 | 1.43 |
| de luxe! | 408 | 461 | 0.89 |
| r*x.kar@m3l!to* | 370 | 231 | 1.60 |
| aCid. | 323 | 434 | 0.74 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 321 | 329 | 0.98 |
| fishy' | 317 | 372 | 0.85 |
| trolololo | 314 | 299 | 1.05 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp | 712 | 583 | 0.82 |
| de luxe! | 461 | 408 | 0.89 |
| crux | 436 | 428 | 0.98 |
| aCid. | 434 | 323 | 0.74 |
| fishy' | 372 | 317 | 0.85 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 329 | 321 | 0.98 |
| BELZEBUBB | 328 | 290 | 0.88 |
| {q_-<l | 320 | 247 | 0.77 |
| trolololo | 299 | 314 | 1.05 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 299 | 226 | 0.76 |