AnGaraT
Donator*396D17F5
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 4 % 33 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 3 % 3,481 |
| K/D | TOP 36 % 1.01 |
| Kills | TOP 3 % 49,715 |
| Deaths | 49,211 |
| Time | TOP 3 % 31 days |
| Last seen | 10.05.2026 19:46 |
| Kill streak | TOP 3 % 30 |
| Death streak | 24 |
| K/G | TOP 22 % 14.28 |
| Headshots | 58,106 |
| Team kills | 1,253 |
| Team deaths | 2,309 |
| Revives | TOP 3 % 11,129 |
| Revived | 8,755 |
| Repairs | TOP 1 % 1,035 |
| Plants | TOP 1 % 1,462 |
| Defuses | TOP 0 % 338 |
| Health packs given | TOP 1 % 12,622 |
| Health packs taken | 21,126 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 1 % 19,049 |
| Ammo packs taken | 4,022 |
| First blood | TOP 2 % 302 |
| First victim | 321 |
| Shoves | TOP 5 % 1,995 |
| Shoved | 2,823 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 3 % 17 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 4 % 13 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 6 % 24 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 4 % 15 days |
| Engineer | TOP 3 % 141 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 1 % 7 days |
| CovertOp | TOP 4 % 41 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 3 % 207,174 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 2 % 77,649 |
| First Aid | TOP 2 % 106,295 |
| Signals | TOP 1 % 60,441 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 3 % 305,918 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 7 % 5,269 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 3 % 21,576 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 4 % 34 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 2 % 10 |
| Monster kills | TOP 2 % 2 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 3 % 20,496 | TOP 50 % 12.01 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 3 % 16,814 | TOP 37 % 13.18 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 1 % 1,708 | 20 | |
| Grenade launcher | 1,585 | 27 | |
| Luger | TOP 1 % 1,468 | TOP 39 % 11.40 % | |
| Grenade | 1,279 | 123 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 3 % 1,012 | TOP 48 % 7.37 % | |
| Colt | TOP 2 % 796 | TOP 42 % 11.84 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 3 % 730 | 9 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 1 % 634 | TOP 41 % 15.66 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 4 % 527 | TOP 24 % 8.75 % | |
| Knife | TOP 1 % 437 | 0 | |
| Sten | TOP 3 % 436 | TOP 36 % 16.60 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 7 % 427 | 0.00 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 5 % 279 | TOP 17 % 12.82 % | |
| Browning | TOP 8 % 243 | 0.00 % | |
| Garand | TOP 4 % 221 | TOP 13 % 14.40 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 9 % 171 | 5 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 1 % 132 | 7 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 6 % 76 | ||
| Panzerfaust | TOP 12 % 47 | 1 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 2 % 47 | 13 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 10 % 46 | TOP 34 % 10.10 % | |
| Mortar | TOP 7 % 43 | 34 | |
| Satchel | TOP 3 % 39 | 13 | |
| Shove | TOP 10 % 8 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 25 % 8 | 0 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 4 % 5 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | TOP 17 % 1 | 5 | |
| Suicide | 10,689 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| trolololo | 2836 | 2982 | 0.95 |
| crux | 782 | 1170 | 0.67 |
| [!!!]OgniW@n | 706 | 267 | 2.64 |
| Reudula | 613 | 463 | 1.32 |
| [n]innocent-bystander | 605 | 379 | 1.60 |
| [!!!]trinita? | 600 | 491 | 1.22 |
| daddY | 583 | 838 | 0.70 |
| P A A V O | 537 | 462 | 1.16 |
| YIN69YANG | 490 | 489 | 1.00 |
| The*Renate | 463 | 132 | 3.51 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| trolololo | 2982 | 2836 | 0.95 |
| crux | 1170 | 782 | 0.67 |
| daddY | 838 | 583 | 0.70 |
| h y p e r l oo p | 621 | 311 | 0.50 |
| Warp | 603 | 395 | 0.66 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 567 | 374 | 0.66 |
| NightmArE | 501 | 253 | 0.50 |
| unknowntalent | 500 | 241 | 0.48 |
| [!!!]trinita? | 491 | 600 | 1.22 |
| YIN69YANG | 489 | 490 | 1.00 |