.Moi.
VIP*72ADADA4
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 11 % 1,478 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 12 % 1,007 |
| K/D | 0.61 |
| Kills | TOP 21 % 5,971 |
| Deaths | 9,855 |
| Time | TOP 12 % 8 days |
| Last seen | 02.11.2026 22:30 |
| Kill streak | TOP 15 % 19 |
| Death streak | 14 |
| K/G | 5.93 |
| Headshots | 1,885 |
| Team kills | 383 |
| Team deaths | 452 |
| Revives | TOP 17 % 1,679 |
| Revived | 2,563 |
| Repairs | TOP 4 % 176 |
| Plants | TOP 5 % 267 |
| Defuses | TOP 9 % 13 |
| Health packs given | TOP 10 % 1,369 |
| Health packs taken | 3,014 |
| Ammo packs given | 0 |
| Ammo packs taken | 1,116 |
| First blood | TOP 24 % 16 |
| First victim | 33 |
| Shoves | TOP 40 % 101 |
| Shoved | 631 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 14 % 76 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 10 % 108 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 5 % 25 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 20 % 67 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 6 % 72 hours |
| FieldOp | 0 seconds |
| CovertOp | TOP 6 % 21 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 15 % 32,562 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 7 % 22,456 |
| First Aid | TOP 17 % 11,943 |
| Signals | 0 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 34 % 14,347 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 5 % 8,324 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 8 % 5,811 |
Streaks
| Ultra kills | TOP 17 % 1 |
|---|
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenade launcher | 1,684 | 68 | |
| MP 40 | TOP 39 % 770 | 6.26 % | |
| Mortar | TOP 1 % 724 | 12 | |
| Thompson | TOP 39 % 673 | 6.46 % | |
| Garand | TOP 5 % 337 | 7.51 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 6 % 317 | 4.05 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 8 % 300 | 8.22 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 7 % 227 | 10 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 8 % 209 | 6.01 % | |
| Grenade | 202 | 29 | |
| Browning | TOP 13 % 158 | 0.00 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 6 % 141 | 15 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 32 % 113 | 0.00 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 9 % 39 | ||
| Colt | TOP 29 % 27 | 7.16 % | |
| Luger | TOP 46 % 16 | 6.57 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 6 % 15 | 3 | |
| Sten | TOP 28 % 9 | 9.06 % | |
| Knife | TOP 36 % 4 | 0 | |
| Shove | TOP 24 % 3 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | TOP 6 % 2 | 3 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 47 % 1 | 15.04 % | |
| FG 42 | 0 | 2.17 % | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Airstrike | 0 | 0 | |
| Artillery | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 759 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Satchel | 0 | 1 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| leszeksensimiller | 115 | 41 | 2.80 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 76 | 162 | 0.47 |
| h y p e r l oo p | 74 | 203 | 0.36 |
| Ulven | 64 | 55 | 1.16 |
| fishy' | 63 | 154 | 0.41 |
| oink | 61 | 77 | 0.79 |
| nabzor | 59 | 63 | 0.94 |
| rho | 57 | 96 | 0.59 |
| Warp | 54 | 133 | 0.41 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 51 | 97 | 0.53 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| h y p e r l oo p | 203 | 74 | 0.36 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 162 | 76 | 0.47 |
| fishy' | 154 | 63 | 0.41 |
| Warp | 133 | 54 | 0.41 |
| aCid. | 121 | 48 | 0.40 |
| :>! | 110 | 25 | 0.23 |
| mennen | 99 | 31 | 0.31 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 97 | 51 | 0.53 |
| rho | 96 | 57 | 0.59 |
| hunter | 85 | 30 | 0.35 |