hunter
Regular*866708D1
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 94 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 2 % 5,995 |
| K/D | TOP 10 % 1.52 |
| Kills | TOP 1 % 149,683 |
| Deaths | 98,707 |
| Time | TOP 2 % 46 days |
| Last seen | 02.11.2026 20:46 |
| Kill streak | TOP 4 % 30 |
| Death streak | 40 |
| K/G | TOP 1 % 24.97 |
| Headshots | 152,142 |
| Team kills | 7,276 |
| Team deaths | 6,782 |
| Revives | TOP 5 % 6,955 |
| Revived | 23,973 |
| Repairs | TOP 15 % 30 |
| Plants | TOP 14 % 76 |
| Defuses | TOP 3 % 51 |
| Health packs given | TOP 17 % 747 |
| Health packs taken | 22,656 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 2 % 3,623 |
| Ammo packs taken | 3,048 |
| First blood | TOP 0 % 690 |
| First victim | 428 |
| Shoves | TOP 1 % 6,771 |
| Shoved | 4,022 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 1 % 36 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 5 % 11 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 3 % 56 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 3 % 16 days |
| Engineer | TOP 14 % 23 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 0 % 27 days |
| CovertOp | TOP 13 % 9 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 3 % 156,484 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 12 % 10,280 |
| First Aid | TOP 6 % 38,638 |
| Signals | TOP 0 % 160,828 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 1 % 744,148 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 2 % 21,583 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 13 % 2,814 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 0 % 886 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 0 % 229 |
| Monster kills | TOP 0 % 54 |
| Ludicrous kills | TOP 0 % 21 |
| Holy-shit kills | TOP 0 % 3 |
Aliases
| hunter |
| Tsubasa |
| c00lf4zk4br0 |
| bv ~ hunter |
| Mustard |
| tMoe ~ hunter |
| >> Tsubasa |
| TELETsubasaNOVELA |
| TSUBASA FROM JP |
| ?! Tsubasa |
| pl.c00lf4zk4 |
| hunter.ca |
| OdentitiTsubasa |
| >> hunter |
| =[Flop]=hunter |
| TLNWL Tsubasa |
| Tsubasa... |
| >> c00lf4zk4 |
| TELETsubasaNOWELA |
| >> Musztarda |
| CAN Mustard |
| c00lf4zk4 |
| hunt3r |
| o7 c00lf4zk4 |
| TLNWL|c00lf4zk4 |
| hunter@mp3 |
| Mustard.ca |
| faza |
| mi6 | hunter |
| [MARVEL] hunter |
| hunter.cv |
| funther |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 0 % 83,922 | TOP 9 % 15.91 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 2 % 23,102 | TOP 6 % 16.66 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 0 % 17,106 | 138 | |
| Artillery | TOP 0 % 8,074 | 290 | |
| Grenade | 7,031 | 275 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 1 % 3,128 | 229 | |
| Luger | TOP 1 % 2,742 | TOP 4 % 16.04 % | |
| Colt | TOP 2 % 1,020 | TOP 4 % 17.27 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 2 % 782 | 78 | |
| Sten | TOP 2 % 632 | TOP 5 % 22.08 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 469 | 9 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 1 % 402 | 0.00 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 8 % 231 | 0.00 % | |
| Browning | TOP 4 % 206 | 0.00 % | |
| Knife | TOP 2 % 194 | 0 | |
| Carbine | TOP 8 % 192 | 0.00 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 8 % 177 | 10 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 4 % 150 | TOP 9 % 20.54 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 11 % 31 | ||
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 27 % 28 | TOP 16 % 13.53 % | |
| Shove | TOP 3 % 24 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 5 % 19 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 13 % 6 | 2 | |
| Garand | TOP 29 % 5 | TOP 36 % 10.74 % | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 14 % 5 | 0 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 4 % 5 | 0 | |
| FG 42 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 9,636 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 2 | |
| Rubble | 0 | 0 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 2593 | 2294 | 1.13 |
| P A A V O | 1442 | 906 | 1.59 |
| ERYThR0P0iETiN | 1288 | 290 | 4.44 |
| oink | 1246 | 586 | 2.13 |
| Major MAJOR | 1232 | 1005 | 1.23 |
| trolololo | 1189 | 912 | 1.30 |
| fishy' | 1160 | 931 | 1.25 |
| Warp | 1159 | 943 | 1.23 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 1148 | 947 | 1.21 |
| xAvi' | 1139 | 711 | 1.60 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 2294 | 2593 | 1.13 |
| S3ALL | 1202 | 828 | 0.69 |
| muchacho. | 1151 | 980 | 0.85 |
| QpaQ | 1045 | 1111 | 1.06 |
| aCid. | 1006 | 895 | 0.89 |
| Major MAJOR | 1005 | 1232 | 1.23 |
| de luxe! | 986 | 1081 | 1.10 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 947 | 1148 | 1.21 |
| Warp | 943 | 1159 | 1.23 |
| fishy' | 931 | 1160 | 1.25 |