mASCULINE Vanhaomena
VIP*F640BEDC
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 10 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 15 % 821 |
| K/D | TOP 5 % 1.73 |
| Kills | TOP 8 % 20,993 |
| Deaths | 12,113 |
| Time | TOP 15 % 161 hours |
| Last seen | 30.08.2026 20:55 |
| Kill streak | TOP 0 % 55 |
| Death streak | 10 |
| K/G | TOP 1 % 25.57 |
| Headshots | 28,395 |
| Team kills | 336 |
| Team deaths | 457 |
| Revives | TOP 20 % 1,466 |
| Revived | 1,999 |
| Repairs | TOP 13 % 39 |
| Plants | TOP 45 % 11 |
| Defuses | TOP 20 % 5 |
| Health packs given | TOP 30 % 340 |
| Health packs taken | 2,579 |
| Ammo packs given | 12 |
| Ammo packs taken | 856 |
| First blood | TOP 4 % 134 |
| First victim | 84 |
| Shoves | TOP 19 % 377 |
| Shoved | 356 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 11 % 107 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 19 % 53 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | 15 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 13 % 117 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 19 % 16 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 35 % 3 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 5 % 24 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 9 % 60,130 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 18 % 6,022 |
| First Aid | TOP 20 % 10,185 |
| Signals | TOP 38 % 527 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 7 % 127,180 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 35 % 306 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 3 % 20,253 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 5 % 21 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 8 % 2 |
Aliases
| mASCULINE Vanhaomena |
| KRP Vanhaomena |
| fin|Vanhaomena |
| Team-mM[Vanhaomena] |
| just a rat in a cage |
| { o } Vanhaomena |
| tonninseteli-Vanhaomena |
| Vanhaomena |
| GAMERGIRL2000 |
| Flandre Scarlet Q.E.D. |
| Sneed's Feed And Seed |
| too many Spawnkills! |
| Vanhaomena V#tunGR |
| G35 Vanhaomena |
| LMM|VANHAOMENA |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 6 % 10,284 | TOP 14 % 14.99 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 12 % 4,153 | TOP 12 % 15.51 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 2 % 1,704 | TOP 22 % 11.98 % | |
| Garand | TOP 2 % 1,167 | TOP 19 % 13.55 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 861 | 7 | |
| Grenade | 856 | 33 | |
| Luger | TOP 6 % 607 | TOP 24 % 12.96 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 4 % 590 | TOP 11 % 9.72 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 7 % 272 | TOP 19 % 9.34 % | |
| Colt | TOP 10 % 241 | TOP 24 % 13.53 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 12 % 68 | 1 | |
| Artillery | TOP 20 % 36 | 3 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 12 % 29 | ||
| Landmine | TOP 29 % 21 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 5 % 21 | 5 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 16 % 19 | TOP 3 % 22.67 % | |
| Browning | TOP 16 % 17 | 0.00 % | |
| Sten | TOP 24 % 14 | 29.02 % | |
| Knife | 12 | 0 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 29 % 8 | 0.00 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 26 % 6 | 3 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 27 % 4 | 0 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 34 % 2 | 15.38 % | |
| Shove | 1 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 2,345 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 0 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| baja | 508 | 276 | 1.84 |
| 1COGLIONE | 480 | 156 | 3.08 |
| PaRtaGe | 431 | 114 | 3.78 |
| crux | 393 | 277 | 1.42 |
| Janne[FIN] | 341 | 176 | 1.94 |
| trolololo | 312 | 195 | 1.60 |
| Major MAJOR | 290 | 174 | 1.67 |
| Warp | 286 | 294 | 0.97 |
| YIN69YANG | 261 | 195 | 1.34 |
| sEo z3 | 254 | 257 | 0.99 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp | 294 | 286 | 0.97 |
| crux | 277 | 393 | 1.42 |
| baja | 276 | 508 | 1.84 |
| sEo z3 | 257 | 254 | 0.99 |
| SENBONZAKURA</jAcket | 240 | 216 | 0.90 |
| trolololo | 195 | 312 | 1.60 |
| YIN69YANG | 195 | 261 | 1.34 |
| 'Zuraw | 188 | 120 | 0.64 |
| Janne[FIN] | 176 | 341 | 1.94 |
| Major MAJOR | 174 | 290 | 1.67 |