EncresDeChine
VIP*FD64A763
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 183 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 16 % 731 |
| K/D | 0.75 |
| Kills | TOP 22 % 5,498 |
| Deaths | 7,355 |
| Time | TOP 16 % 144 hours |
| Last seen | 03.11.2026 19:06 |
| Kill streak | TOP 10 % 22 |
| Death streak | 13 |
| K/G | 7.52 |
| Headshots | 1,307 |
| Team kills | 505 |
| Team deaths | 527 |
| Revives | 0 |
| Revived | 1,989 |
| Repairs | TOP 1 % 864 |
| Plants | TOP 4 % 312 |
| Defuses | TOP 2 % 103 |
| Health packs given | 0 |
| Health packs taken | 9,156 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 4 % 2,295 |
| Ammo packs taken | 703 |
| First blood | TOP 32 % 10 |
| First victim | 22 |
| Shoves | TOP 50 % 63 |
| Shoved | 411 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 12 % 97 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 20 % 47 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 22 % 3 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | 3 minutes |
| Engineer | TOP 5 % 93 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 10 % 18 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 5 % 29 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 16 % 28,998 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 6 % 27,709 |
| First Aid | 0 |
| Signals | TOP 10 % 4,881 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 32 % 16,123 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 22 % 757 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 5 % 11,050 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenade launcher | 1,762 | 125 | |
| Landmine | TOP 3 % 754 | 43 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 1 % 689 | 6.84 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 4 % 664 | 5.23 % | |
| MP 40 | 454 | 5.65 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 7 % 275 | 5.08 % | |
| Grenade | 244 | 27 | |
| Artillery | TOP 8 % 157 | 4 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 9 % 99 | 0 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 9 % 91 | 17 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 5 % 77 | 8.84 % | |
| Thompson | 68 | 9.11 % | |
| Garand | TOP 6 % 42 | 9.56 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 13 % 37 | 4 | |
| Luger | TOP 41 % 20 | 11.02 % | |
| Colt | 14 | 14.29 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 32 % 12 | 0.00 % | |
| Knife | TOP 26 % 12 | 0 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 30 % 6 | ||
| Browning | 5 | 0.00 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 15 % 5 | 5 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 15 % 4 | 2 | |
| Shove | TOP 18 % 4 | 0 | |
| Sten | TOP 45 % 2 | 7.41 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 36 % 1 | 3 | |
| Suicide | 46 | ||
| Construction madness | 0 | 11 | |
| Rubble | 0 | 0 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | 0 | 0.00 % |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| PaRtaGe | 173 | 128 | 1.35 |
| baja | 138 | 119 | 1.16 |
| [!!!]trinita? | 89 | 102 | 0.87 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 87 | 164 | 0.53 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 85 | 174 | 0.49 |
| egap | 82 | 88 | 0.93 |
| Warp | 79 | 143 | 0.55 |
| babar | 77 | 157 | 0.49 |
| crux | 75 | 103 | 0.73 |
| 1COGLIONE | 74 | 91 | 0.81 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 174 | 85 | 0.49 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 164 | 87 | 0.53 |
| babar | 157 | 77 | 0.49 |
| Warp | 143 | 79 | 0.55 |
| SENBONZAKURA</jAcket | 135 | 38 | 0.28 |
| BELZEBUBB | 132 | 67 | 0.51 |
| PaRtaGe | 128 | 173 | 1.35 |
| Major MAJOR | 121 | 63 | 0.52 |
| baja | 119 | 138 | 1.16 |
| Janne[FIN] | 113 | 72 | 0.64 |