_powi
Regular*A26C1070
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 99 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 20 % 598 |
| K/D | TOP 49 % 0.86 |
| Kills | TOP 21 % 6,472 |
| Deaths | 7,520 |
| Time | TOP 21 % 103 hours |
| Last seen | 12.05.2026 19:19 |
| Kill streak | TOP 0 % 52 |
| Death streak | 21 |
| K/G | TOP 43 % 10.82 |
| Headshots | 7,786 |
| Team kills | 159 |
| Team deaths | 278 |
| Revives | TOP 16 % 2,022 |
| Revived | 1,442 |
| Repairs | TOP 7 % 103 |
| Plants | TOP 15 % 69 |
| Defuses | TOP 11 % 12 |
| Health packs given | TOP 4 % 4,022 |
| Health packs taken | 1,836 |
| Ammo packs given | 0 |
| Ammo packs taken | 950 |
| First blood | TOP 14 % 38 |
| First victim | 47 |
| Shoves | TOP 40 % 109 |
| Shoved | 378 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 39 % 21 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 14 % 82 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | 40 seconds |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 16 % 96 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 32 % 8 hours |
| FieldOp | 0 seconds |
| CovertOp | 5 minutes |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 15 % 34,985 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 21 % 5,014 |
| First Aid | TOP 14 % 17,121 |
| Signals | 0 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 19 % 40,926 |
| Heavy Weapons | 15 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | 71 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 45 % 1 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 17 % 1 |
Aliases
| _powi |
| :o)_powi |
| powi |
| :o) powi |
| Darth Maul*** |
| bH|SpeeD |
| bH|xGameR |
| (ASUS)powi |
| Medal of Honor - Airborne |
| :o)xRayne |
| StreetDance/_powi |
| Ninja Assassin |
| bH|powi |
| :o)CrusheR |
| uGc'powi |
| |D/T|GeneraL |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 11 % 4,898 | TOP 28 % 13.91 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 32 % 1,211 | TOP 33 % 13.23 % | |
| Grenade | 108 | 7 | |
| Colt | TOP 16 % 98 | TOP 7 % 16.39 % | |
| Luger | TOP 30 % 48 | 14.75 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 20 % 46 | 5 | |
| Knife | TOP 38 % 25 | 0 | |
| Grenade launcher | 14 | 0 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 36 % 13 | 0.00 % | |
| Browning | TOP 50 % 3 | 0.00 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 24 % 3 | 1 | |
| Sten | TOP 46 % 2 | 19.51 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 44 % 2 | 8.33 % | |
| MG 42 | 1 | 0.00 % | |
| Machinegun | 0 | ||
| Garand | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| FG 42 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Panzerfaust | 0 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Airstrike | 0 | 0 | |
| Artillery | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 59 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Carbine | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Satchel | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 0 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 | |
| Shove | 0 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | 0 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | 0 | 0.00 % |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 157 | 215 | 0.73 |
| Janne[FIN] | 119 | 134 | 0.89 |
| crux | 114 | 123 | 0.93 |
| [!!!]trinita? | 113 | 75 | 1.51 |
| Warp | 106 | 197 | 0.54 |
| trolololo | 98 | 153 | 0.64 |
| Major MAJOR | 98 | 97 | 1.01 |
| Bongoo!!! | 98 | 108 | 0.91 |
| daddY | 91 | 117 | 0.78 |
| SENBONZAKURA</jAcket | 90 | 155 | 0.58 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 215 | 157 | 0.73 |
| Warp | 197 | 106 | 0.54 |
| SENBONZAKURA</jAcket | 155 | 90 | 0.58 |
| trolololo | 153 | 98 | 0.64 |
| rusty | 152 | 64 | 0.42 |
| LOLLLL | 137 | 47 | 0.34 |
| Janne[FIN] | 134 | 119 | 0.89 |
| crux | 123 | 114 | 0.93 |
| buster* | 121 | 64 | 0.53 |
| daddY | 117 | 91 | 0.78 |