The Beast-Macedonia
VIP*8CEA1104
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 9 % 1,058 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 2 % 6,356 |
| K/D | TOP 35 % 1.02 |
| Kills | TOP 3 % 49,381 |
| Deaths | 48,528 |
| Time | TOP 2 % 40 days |
| Last seen | 02.11.2026 19:42 |
| Kill streak | TOP 3 % 32 |
| Death streak | 15 |
| K/G | 7.77 |
| Headshots | 5,764 |
| Team kills | 3,781 |
| Team deaths | 2,883 |
| Revives | 46 |
| Revived | 10,836 |
| Repairs | TOP 1 % 766 |
| Plants | TOP 1 % 1,419 |
| Defuses | TOP 0 % 360 |
| Health packs given | 88 |
| Health packs taken | 20,121 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 1 % 8,759 |
| Ammo packs taken | 6,930 |
| First blood | TOP 2 % 216 |
| First victim | 136 |
| Shoves | TOP 1 % 6,395 |
| Shoved | 2,728 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 2 % 26 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 3 % 14 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 1 % 11 days |
|---|---|
| Medic | 11 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 1 % 22 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 2 % 137 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 4 % 31 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 5 % 113,885 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 1 % 129,675 |
| First Aid | 582 |
| Signals | TOP 2 % 24,882 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 12 % 73,205 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 1 % 67,716 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 6 % 8,484 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 2 % 68 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 1 % 11 |
| Monster kills | TOP 5 % 1 |
Aliases
| The Beast-Macedonia |
| LiquidHater#1 |
| QpaQ |
| Medzik |
| Fair*man |
| sun |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mortar | TOP 0 % 12,172 | 46 | |
| Grenade launcher | 9,951 | 310 | |
| Grenade | 6,083 | 181 | |
| Landmine | TOP 0 % 5,572 | 163 | |
| MP 40 | TOP 15 % 3,320 | 8.53 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 1 % 3,069 | 5.08 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 10 % 1,547 | 0.00 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 23 % 1,529 | 7.77 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 2 % 1,280 | 4.30 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 2 % 1,253 | 3 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 2 % 902 | 90 | |
| Artillery | TOP 2 % 900 | 13 | |
| Luger | TOP 4 % 302 | 8.44 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 5 % 213 | 12 | |
| Sten | TOP 5 % 189 | 9.00 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 0 % 168 | 13 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 4 % 130 | 10.34 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 4 % 129 | 5.54 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 4 % 122 | ||
| Browning | TOP 17 % 104 | 0.00 % | |
| Colt | TOP 11 % 104 | 7.83 % | |
| Garand | TOP 7 % 99 | 6.23 % | |
| Knife | TOP 3 % 98 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 2 % 73 | 7 | |
| Shove | TOP 1 % 33 | 0 | |
| Satchel | TOP 5 % 19 | 2 | |
| Construction madness | TOP 1 % 7 | 12 | |
| FG 42 | TOP 23 % 5 | 4.69 % | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 4 % 5 | 0 | |
| Rubble | TOP 0 % 3 | 0 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 5,745 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 773 | 826 | 0.94 |
| P A A V O | 742 | 738 | 1.01 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 540 | 611 | 0.88 |
| Major MAJOR | 518 | 473 | 1.10 |
| fishy' | 466 | 599 | 0.78 |
| PaRtaGe | 441 | 247 | 1.79 |
| ERYThR0P0iETiN | 439 | 158 | 2.78 |
| aCid. | 416 | 727 | 0.57 |
| [n]innocent-bystander | 402 | 265 | 1.52 |
| Warp | 399 | 476 | 0.84 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 826 | 773 | 0.94 |
| P A A V O | 738 | 742 | 1.01 |
| aCid. | 727 | 416 | 0.57 |
| [!!!]YIN69YANG | 611 | 540 | 0.88 |
| fishy' | 599 | 466 | 0.78 |
| mennen | 543 | 398 | 0.73 |
| Warp | 476 | 399 | 0.84 |
| Major MAJOR | 473 | 518 | 1.10 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 437 | 298 | 0.68 |
| QpaQ | 410 | 337 | 0.82 |