amaetz
Regular*7490E7E9
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 95 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 5 % 2,388 |
| K/D | 0.63 |
| Kills | TOP 11 % 13,163 |
| Deaths | 21,019 |
| Time | TOP 7 % 15 days |
| Last seen | 13.05.2026 18:21 |
| Kill streak | TOP 10 % 22 |
| Death streak | 14 |
| K/G | 5.51 |
| Headshots | 3,139 |
| Team kills | 2,152 |
| Team deaths | 1,116 |
| Revives | TOP 21 % 1,267 |
| Revived | 4,869 |
| Repairs | TOP 1 % 1,427 |
| Plants | TOP 1 % 2,077 |
| Defuses | TOP 1 % 163 |
| Health packs given | TOP 5 % 3,427 |
| Health packs taken | 17,948 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 5 % 1,921 |
| Ammo packs taken | 1,249 |
| First blood | TOP 6 % 89 |
| First victim | 130 |
| Shoves | TOP 7 % 1,315 |
| Shoved | 1,817 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 12 % 88 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 5 % 12 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 4 % 38 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 28 % 39 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 2 % 10 days |
| FieldOp | TOP 8 % 26 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 5 % 30 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 9 % 66,460 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 2 % 99,551 |
| First Aid | TOP 13 % 16,099 |
| Signals | TOP 10 % 4,869 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 19 % 35,496 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 6 % 6,372 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 4 % 14,495 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 21 % 3 |
|---|---|
| Monster kills | TOP 5 % 1 |
Aliases
| amaetz |
| Arschmatz |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenade launcher | 4,453 | 268 | |
| Grenade | 2,147 | 278 | |
| Thompson | TOP 26 % 1,285 | 10.08 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 2 % 1,041 | 73 | |
| Carbine | TOP 3 % 839 | 6.21 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 2 % 676 | 89 | |
| MP 40 | 445 | 9.48 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 4 % 368 | 37 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 7 % 253 | 7.17 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 3 % 238 | TOP 27 % 10.83 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 7 % 227 | 4 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 6 % 211 | 1 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 3 % 177 | ||
| Garand | TOP 4 % 149 | TOP 39 % 10.64 % | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 1 % 148 | 39 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 13 % 126 | 0.00 % | |
| Browning | TOP 25 % 109 | 0.00 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 1 % 76 | 38 | |
| Knife | TOP 14 % 43 | 0 | |
| Sten | TOP 13 % 42 | TOP 20 % 18.36 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 10 % 37 | 9.19 % | |
| Colt | TOP 39 % 17 | 9.86 % | |
| Shove | TOP 5 % 17 | 0 | |
| Luger | TOP 45 % 16 | 11.19 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 7 % 12 | 20 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 24 % 9 | 7.04 % | |
| Construction madness | TOP 6 % 2 | 19 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 1,492 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 3 | |
| Airstrike marker | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| trolololo | 232 | 355 | 0.65 |
| [!!!]trinita? | 200 | 320 | 0.63 |
| AnGaraT | 196 | 292 | 0.67 |
| crux | 195 | 385 | 0.51 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 163 | 355 | 0.46 |
| Warp | 156 | 287 | 0.54 |
| daddY | 156 | 328 | 0.48 |
| h y p e r l oo p | 155 | 440 | 0.35 |
| Stryczek | 152 | 91 | 1.67 |
| Janne[FIN] | 139 | 229 | 0.61 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| h y p e r l oo p | 440 | 155 | 0.35 |
| crux | 385 | 195 | 0.51 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 355 | 163 | 0.46 |
| trolololo | 355 | 232 | 0.65 |
| daddY | 328 | 156 | 0.48 |
| [!!!]trinita? | 320 | 200 | 0.63 |
| AnGaraT | 292 | 196 | 0.67 |
| Warp | 287 | 156 | 0.54 |
| hunter | 251 | 133 | 0.53 |
| Janne[FIN] | 229 | 139 | 0.61 |