pewpewi
Donator*8858C977
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 7 % 465 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 1 % 6,708 |
| K/D | 0.76 |
| Kills | TOP 2 % 67,352 |
| Deaths | 88,042 |
| Time | TOP 2 % 54 days |
| Last seen | 27.10.2026 17:44 |
| Kill streak | TOP 23 % 16 |
| Death streak | 32 |
| K/G | TOP 47 % 10.04 |
| Headshots | 70,725 |
| Team kills | 3,861 |
| Team deaths | 4,244 |
| Revives | TOP 2 % 16,018 |
| Revived | 18,378 |
| Repairs | TOP 7 % 99 |
| Plants | TOP 5 % 273 |
| Defuses | TOP 3 % 68 |
| Health packs given | TOP 3 % 6,629 |
| Health packs taken | 10,464 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 2 % 4,057 |
| Ammo packs taken | 6,445 |
| First blood | TOP 3 % 166 |
| First victim | 222 |
| Shoves | TOP 2 % 4,026 |
| Shoved | 4,331 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 2 % 28 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 2 % 26 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 1 % 125 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 1 % 37 days |
| Engineer | TOP 3 % 155 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 4 % 63 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 2 % 82 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 2 % 247,607 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 6 % 29,219 |
| First Aid | TOP 2 % 93,664 |
| Signals | TOP 5 % 11,084 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 2 % 361,874 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 1 % 32,921 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 4 % 17,561 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 9 % 9 |
|---|
Aliases
| pewpewi |
| ir pewpewi |
| pewi |
| [WombRaiders]pewpewi |
| [Wombraiders]irpewpewi |
| nerd |
| pewpew |
| playerios |
| pewpei |
| l0l |
| pewpewi1 |
| Sonofdoc |
| Sheep |
| Gadda |
| eroX.et| Synd |
| :DDD |
| pewiewp |
| ZAAANC |
| Jouni |
| pewpew1 |
| Syroox's CFG User |
| pewpewiu |
| FATCATCFGUSER666 |
| HipKat |
| pewwpewi |
| peewpewi |
| Player |
| Sheep. |
| reload.SHEWIE? |
| UnnamedPlayer |
| ETPlayer |
| krAzy*** |
| IraZe |
| #eSports.iDan=] |
| ETLegacyPlayer |
| pewpeiw |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 2 % 26,051 | TOP 31 % 13.74 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 2 % 23,662 | TOP 35 % 13.08 % | |
| Grenade | 2,129 | 258 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 1 % 2,052 | 137 | |
| Grenade launcher | 1,963 | 83 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 5 % 1,623 | 0.00 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 1 % 1,445 | 120 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 1 % 1,206 | TOP 36 % 10.25 % | |
| Luger | TOP 1 % 1,167 | TOP 47 % 10.82 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 2 % 1,130 | TOP 36 % 8.07 % | |
| Colt | TOP 1 % 1,056 | TOP 49 % 11.44 % | |
| Garand | TOP 2 % 788 | TOP 27 % 12.21 % | |
| Browning | TOP 5 % 612 | 0.00 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 5 % 395 | TOP 43 % 7.54 % | |
| Sten | TOP 3 % 375 | TOP 38 % 16.63 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 2 % 360 | 14.58 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 2 % 334 | TOP 27 % 10.79 % | |
| Landmine | TOP 6 % 291 | 28 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 5 % 248 | 2 | |
| Artillery | TOP 6 % 245 | 8 | |
| Knife | TOP 3 % 79 | 0 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 2 % 65 | 11 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 13 % 26 | ||
| Dynamite | TOP 4 % 21 | 12 | |
| Satchel | TOP 5 % 19 | 3 | |
| Shove | TOP 15 % 5 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | TOP 6 % 2 | 13 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 14 % 2 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 1,205 | ||
| Mortar | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 1194 | 1778 | 0.67 |
| trolololo | 951 | 1135 | 0.84 |
| Major MAJOR | 715 | 802 | 0.89 |
| buster* | 690 | 1090 | 0.63 |
| P A A V O | 554 | 680 | 0.81 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 536 | 982 | 0.55 |
| fishy' | 530 | 894 | 0.59 |
| muchacho. | 522 | 1149 | 0.45 |
| Bongoo!!! | 507 | 544 | 0.93 |
| BlAcKAnGeL | 503 | 674 | 0.75 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| crux | 1778 | 1194 | 0.67 |
| muchacho. | 1149 | 522 | 0.45 |
| trolololo | 1135 | 951 | 0.84 |
| S3ALL | 1106 | 462 | 0.42 |
| buster* | 1090 | 690 | 0.63 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 982 | 536 | 0.55 |
| fishy' | 894 | 530 | 0.59 |
| [WombRaiders]BrodyPig | 809 | 450 | 0.56 |
| Major MAJOR | 802 | 715 | 0.89 |
| edshotmachine | 753 | 261 | 0.35 |