HoneyPie
Deputy*C9CA5ADE
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 6 % 299 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 8 % 1,564 |
| K/D | TOP 45 % 0.91 |
| Kills | TOP 9 % 17,906 |
| Deaths | 19,760 |
| Time | TOP 7 % 14 days |
| Last seen | 03.11.2026 18:55 |
| Kill streak | TOP 36 % 13 |
| Death streak | 17 |
| K/G | TOP 38 % 11.45 |
| Headshots | 12,248 |
| Team kills | 1,143 |
| Team deaths | 990 |
| Revives | TOP 3 % 10,154 |
| Revived | 4,025 |
| Repairs | TOP 25 % 11 |
| Plants | TOP 14 % 74 |
| Defuses | TOP 28 % 3 |
| Health packs given | TOP 3 % 4,869 |
| Health packs taken | 1,423 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 23 % 186 |
| Ammo packs taken | 1,502 |
| First blood | TOP 14 % 34 |
| First victim | 46 |
| Shoves | TOP 4 % 2,440 |
| Shoved | 1,420 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 10 % 114 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 5 % 9 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 34 % 76 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 5 % 12 days |
| Engineer | TOP 14 % 24 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 12 % 14 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 23 % 4 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 6 % 92,512 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 12 % 10,204 |
| First Aid | TOP 3 % 82,520 |
| Signals | TOP 18 % 2,007 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 8 % 118,501 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 15 % 1,472 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 23 % 1,115 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 17 % 4 |
|---|
Aliases
| HoneyPie |
| (HBC)BenKweller |
| awolfatthedoor |
| Raxo |
| bigbeats/HoneyPie |
| ETLegacyPlayer |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 5 % 9,762 | 8.18 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 10 % 5,540 | 8.04 % | |
| Grenade | 940 | 53 | |
| Grenade launcher | 367 | 19 | |
| Landmine | TOP 8 % 187 | 10 | |
| Carbine | TOP 9 % 166 | 8.33 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 7 % 165 | 4 | |
| Colt | TOP 13 % 144 | 6.38 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 11 % 130 | 3.26 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 4 % 105 | 0.00 % | |
| Garand | TOP 4 % 77 | 6.21 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 12 % 70 | 1 | |
| Luger | TOP 26 % 58 | 5.21 % | |
| Browning | TOP 8 % 57 | 0.00 % | |
| Knife | TOP 7 % 43 | 0 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 11 % 31 | ||
| Panzerfaust | TOP 21 % 12 | 1 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 13 % 12 | 5.23 % | |
| Sten | TOP 26 % 11 | 9.16 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 18 % 9 | 3.23 % | |
| Dynamite | TOP 10 % 8 | 2 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 25 % 7 | 3 | |
| MP 34 | TOP 35 % 3 | 11.76 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 36 % 1 | 0 | |
| Mortar | TOP 18 % 1 | 1 | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 932 | ||
| Construction madness | 0 | 2 | |
| Shove | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| oink | 462 | 382 | 1.21 |
| Vik. | 266 | 267 | 1.00 |
| <Despo> | 213 | 82 | 2.60 |
| crux | 171 | 210 | 0.81 |
| h y p e r l oo p | 169 | 236 | 0.72 |
| GJIRO | 155 | 133 | 1.17 |
| etplayer | 144 | 364 | 0.40 |
| ExploreR | 137 | 86 | 1.59 |
| the_vastness | 136 | 368 | 0.37 |
| fishy' | 120 | 230 | 0.52 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| oink | 382 | 462 | 1.21 |
| the_vastness | 368 | 136 | 0.37 |
| etplayer | 364 | 144 | 0.40 |
| Vik. | 267 | 266 | 1.00 |
| h y p e r l oo p | 236 | 169 | 0.72 |
| edshotmachine | 235 | 71 | 0.30 |
| fishy' | 230 | 120 | 0.52 |
| JosetTe | 216 | 97 | 0.45 |
| crux | 210 | 171 | 0.81 |
| muchacho. | 180 | 90 | 0.50 |