Alprax
*6A91A902
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 11 % 1,410 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 2 % 4,262 |
| K/D | TOP 34 % 1.02 |
| Kills | TOP 4 % 43,827 |
| Deaths | 42,759 |
| Time | TOP 4 % 26 days |
| Last seen | 07.10.2026 21:34 |
| Kill streak | TOP 32 % 14 |
| Death streak | 14 |
| K/G | TOP 45 % 10.28 |
| Headshots | 43,621 |
| Team kills | 1,358 |
| Team deaths | 1,980 |
| Revives | TOP 3 % 9,499 |
| Revived | 7,195 |
| Repairs | 0 |
| Plants | 6 |
| Defuses | 0 |
| Health packs given | TOP 20 % 603 |
| Health packs taken | 260 |
| Ammo packs given | 0 |
| Ammo packs taken | 1,823 |
| First blood | TOP 4 % 128 |
| First victim | 143 |
| Shoves | TOP 10 % 929 |
| Shoved | 2,770 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 5 % 9 days |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 3 % 17 days |
Classes
| Soldier | 13 minutes |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 2 % 26 days |
| Engineer | 80 minutes |
| FieldOp | 4 minutes |
| CovertOp | TOP 28 % 3 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 5 % 108,993 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | 260 |
| First Aid | TOP 6 % 44,827 |
| Signals | 0 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 4 % 250,571 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 31 % 397 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 40 % 369 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 6 % 16 |
|---|---|
| Ultra kills | TOP 17 % 1 |
Aliases
| Alprax |
| Marco Rullo |
| sdc Alprax |
| Alprax2 |
| #ET|KobeMJ| |
| EDRAMApinkyy |
| hytrylis |
| DEMIII |
| michbo |
| Sepi |
| playboy |
| [$DC]Alprax |
| fo11ow.et/niSmO! |
| [eG]Spriffle. |
| N!kam |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 2 % 26,502 | 12.14 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 4 % 14,720 | 11.39 % | |
| Grenade | 1,072 | 83 | |
| Colt | TOP 1 % 836 | 11.33 % | |
| Luger | TOP 3 % 431 | 9.20 % | |
| Sten | TOP 6 % 134 | TOP 36 % 16.74 % | |
| Browning | TOP 10 % 31 | 0.00 % | |
| MG 42 | TOP 14 % 21 | 0.00 % | |
| Machinegun | TOP 17 % 16 | ||
| Carbine | TOP 33 % 16 | 0.00 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 18 % 16 | 14.49 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 12 | 0 | |
| Knife | TOP 18 % 10 | 0 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 44 % 6 | 0.00 % | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 36 % 1 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | 1 | 15.00 % | |
| Shove | 1 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 37 % 1 | 0 | |
| Garand | 0 | 9.33 % | |
| FG 42 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Flamethrower | 0 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | 0 | 0 | |
| Airstrike | 0 | 0 | |
| Artillery | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 3,194 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Landmine | 0 | 0 | |
| Satchel | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 1 | |
| Mortar | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vik. | 478 | 539 | 0.89 |
| crux | 420 | 474 | 0.89 |
| oink | 391 | 318 | 1.23 |
| k!mbO_o | 325 | 315 | 1.03 |
| BlAcKAnGeL | 304 | 262 | 1.16 |
| simpsonr | 286 | 269 | 1.06 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 260 | 308 | 0.84 |
| fishy' | 257 | 381 | 0.67 |
| etplayer | 254 | 206 | 1.23 |
| GJIRO | 244 | 173 | 1.41 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vik. | 539 | 478 | 0.89 |
| the_vastness | 476 | 190 | 0.40 |
| crux | 474 | 420 | 0.89 |
| muchacho. | 422 | 238 | 0.56 |
| edshotmachine | 410 | 152 | 0.37 |
| fishy' | 381 | 257 | 0.67 |
| h y p e r l oo p | 354 | 200 | 0.56 |
| etplayer | 329 | 181 | 0.55 |
| oink | 318 | 391 | 1.23 |
| k!mbO_o | 315 | 325 | 1.03 |