sharley
Regular*1CFF5095
Global statistics
| Rank | TOP 7 % 559 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 25 % 408 |
| K/D | TOP 26 % 1.14 |
| Kills | TOP 24 % 4,848 |
| Deaths | 4,235 |
| Time | TOP 29 % 66 hours |
| Last seen | 22.08.2026 18:38 |
| Kill streak | TOP 7 % 25 |
| Death streak | 13 |
| K/G | TOP 35 % 11.88 |
| Headshots | 3,985 |
| Team kills | 241 |
| Team deaths | 229 |
| Revives | TOP 46 % 382 |
| Revived | 940 |
| Repairs | TOP 18 % 21 |
| Plants | TOP 33 % 22 |
| Defuses | TOP 16 % 7 |
| Health packs given | TOP 34 % 262 |
| Health packs taken | 1,918 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 46 % 22 |
| Ammo packs taken | 192 |
| First blood | TOP 11 % 51 |
| First victim | 28 |
| Shoves | TOP 28 % 207 |
| Shoved | 196 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 26 % 35 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 29 % 31 hours |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 5 % 26 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 36 % 29 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 39 % 5 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 39 % 2 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 24 % 4 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 25 % 16,732 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 39 % 1,527 |
| First Aid | TOP 49 % 2,392 |
| Signals | TOP 42 % 427 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 29 % 19,852 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 5 % 7,992 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 20 % 1,461 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 29 % 2 |
|---|
Aliases
| sharley |
| Envoy |
| daGGer |
| panzernoob |
| crozier |
| (BOT)Strangler |
| tarriff |
| ScrantonStrangler |
| feelinghothothot |
| tariff |
| BazookaEnvoy |
| laGGer |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| MP 40 | TOP 32 % 1,091 | TOP 9 % 15.91 % | |
| Thompson | TOP 32 % 939 | TOP 8 % 16.20 % | |
| Bazooka | TOP 2 % 764 | 88 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 2 % 740 | 83 | |
| Grenade | 315 | 48 | |
| Grenade launcher | 193 | 11 | |
| Luger | TOP 9 % 177 | TOP 4 % 16.14 % | |
| Colt | TOP 8 % 164 | TOP 1 % 19.50 % | |
| Garand | TOP 7 % 65 | 20.52 % | |
| Mortar | TOP 6 % 60 | 10 | |
| Knife | TOP 21 % 50 | 0 | |
| Karabiner 98k | TOP 20 % 48 | TOP 6 % 10.37 % | |
| Carbine | TOP 20 % 46 | TOP 7 % 10.90 % | |
| Airstrike | TOP 16 % 44 | 0 | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 16 % 34 | 15.46 % | |
| MP 34 | TOP 12 % 31 | TOP 2 % 24.09 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 14 % 23 | TOP 2 % 16.35 % | |
| Browning | TOP 15 % 19 | 0.00 % | |
| Artillery | TOP 36 % 10 | 0 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 24 % 9 | ||
| MG 42 | TOP 44 % 9 | 0.00 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 10 % 7 | 1 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 18 % 3 | 1 | |
| Landmine | 3 | 1 | |
| Shove | TOP 36 % 2 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 46 % 1 | 1 | |
| Airstrike marker | TOP 42 % 1 | 0 | |
| Sten | 0 | 11.76 % | |
| Suicide | 553 | ||
| Target laser | 0 | 0 | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 1 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| trolololo | 165 | 105 | 1.57 |
| Janne[FIN] | 97 | 115 | 0.84 |
| PaRtaGe | 89 | 33 | 2.70 |
| buster* | 81 | 81 | 1.00 |
| Warp | 81 | 70 | 1.16 |
| egap | 66 | 70 | 0.94 |
| BELZEBUBB | 64 | 66 | 0.97 |
| [!!!]trinita? | 63 | 42 | 1.50 |
| baja | 60 | 29 | 2.07 |
| mASCULINE Vanhaomena | 56 | 57 | 0.98 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Janne[FIN] | 115 | 97 | 0.84 |
| trolololo | 105 | 165 | 1.57 |
| LOLLLL | 91 | 39 | 0.43 |
| buster* | 81 | 81 | 1.00 |
| egap | 70 | 66 | 0.94 |
| Warp | 70 | 81 | 1.16 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 69 | 54 | 0.78 |
| BELZEBUBB | 66 | 64 | 0.97 |
| mASCULINE Vanhaomena | 57 | 56 | 0.98 |
| unknowntalent | 55 | 20 | 0.36 |