ETsasa
Regular*942A6A4F
Server statistics
| Rank | TOP 5 % 130 |
|---|---|
| Games | TOP 11 % 1,080 |
| K/D | 0.43 |
| Kills | TOP 21 % 5,608 |
| Deaths | 13,181 |
| Time | TOP 10 % 9 days |
| Last seen | 13.05.2026 20:13 |
| Kill streak | TOP 23 % 16 |
| Death streak | 23 |
| K/G | 5.19 |
| Headshots | 3,620 |
| Team kills | 809 |
| Team deaths | 927 |
| Revives | TOP 10 % 3,116 |
| Revived | 3,771 |
| Repairs | TOP 3 % 346 |
| Plants | TOP 7 % 193 |
| Defuses | TOP 17 % 7 |
| Health packs given | TOP 2 % 9,837 |
| Health packs taken | 11,546 |
| Ammo packs given | TOP 2 % 5,333 |
| Ammo packs taken | 2,404 |
| First blood | 2 |
| First victim | 10 |
| Shoves | TOP 15 % 495 |
| Shoved | 812 |
Teams
| Axis | TOP 24 % 38 hours |
|---|---|
| Allies | TOP 7 % 8 days |
Classes
| Soldier | TOP 13 % 10 hours |
|---|---|
| Medic | TOP 15 % 85 hours |
| Engineer | TOP 13 % 29 hours |
| FieldOp | TOP 6 % 36 hours |
| CovertOp | TOP 3 % 63 hours |
XP
| Battle sense | TOP 11 % 47,207 |
|---|---|
| Explosives and Construction | TOP 12 % 9,919 |
| First Aid | TOP 7 % 35,150 |
| Signals | TOP 5 % 11,302 |
| Light Weapons | TOP 24 % 24,597 |
| Heavy Weapons | TOP 12 % 2,406 |
| Intelligence and Scoped Weapons | TOP 3 % 26,113 |
Streaks
| Mega kills | TOP 8 % 11 |
|---|---|
| Monster kills | TOP 5 % 1 |
Weapon statistics
| Weapon | Kills | Headshot acc. | Suicides |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson | TOP 18 % 2,163 | 7.61 % | |
| FG 42 | TOP 1 % 731 | 7.67 % | |
| MP 40 | TOP 40 % 675 | 6.52 % | |
| Garand | TOP 5 % 491 | TOP 6 % 18.45 % | |
| Grenade | 293 | 25 | |
| Artillery | TOP 7 % 238 | 2 | |
| Mortar | TOP 3 % 228 | 0 | |
| Airstrike | TOP 6 % 198 | 0 | |
| Landmine | TOP 10 % 147 | 18 | |
| MG 42 | TOP 23 % 109 | 0.00 % | |
| Sten | TOP 7 % 104 | 9.52 % | |
| Knife | TOP 21 % 66 | 0 | |
| Machinegun | TOP 13 % 29 | ||
| Colt | TOP 29 % 29 | 9.21 % | |
| Gewehr 43 | TOP 33 % 27 | 12.14 % | |
| Browning | TOP 44 % 21 | 0.00 % | |
| Luger | TOP 37 % 21 | 5.73 % | |
| Satchel | TOP 6 % 18 | 7 | |
| Flamethrower | TOP 12 % 7 | 0 | |
| Dynamite | TOP 16 % 5 | 2 | |
| Panzerfaust | TOP 29 % 4 | 0 | |
| Shove | TOP 24 % 3 | 0 | |
| Bazooka | TOP 39 % 1 | 0 | |
| Water | 0 | 0 | |
| Suicide | 164 | ||
| Carbine | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Karabiner 98k | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Construction madness | 0 | 0 | |
| MP 34 | 0 | 0.00 % | |
| Grenade launcher | 0 | 0 |
Easiest preys
| Player | Kills | Deaths | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp | 134 | 366 | 0.37 |
| Janne[FIN] | 117 | 214 | 0.55 |
| Major MAJOR | 108 | 256 | 0.42 |
| Adi<Special | 85 | 151 | 0.56 |
| Aliaz | 78 | 170 | 0.46 |
| oppd | 71 | 114 | 0.62 |
| Bongoo!!! | 70 | 149 | 0.47 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 69 | 221 | 0.31 |
| PaRtaGe | 69 | 68 | 1.01 |
| aCid. | 67 | 233 | 0.29 |
Worst enemies
| Player | Deaths | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| LOLLLL | 411 | 53 | 0.13 |
| Warp | 366 | 134 | 0.37 |
| Major MAJOR | 256 | 108 | 0.42 |
| aCid. | 233 | 67 | 0.29 |
| daddY | 228 | 49 | 0.21 |
| kIANOkIANOkIANOkIANO | 221 | 69 | 0.31 |
| Janne[FIN] | 214 | 117 | 0.55 |
| Gojo | 205 | 47 | 0.23 |
| [!!!][J!nX.IgOr] | 184 | 54 | 0.29 |
| Aliaz | 170 | 78 | 0.46 |